50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 10 Mai 2015 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.75 | 1186 pts | ||||
2. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.25 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:33.64 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.92 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.95 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.98 | 1012 pts | ||||
8. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:35.07 | 956 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 10 Mai 2015 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.80 | 970 pts | ||||
3. | REA Jason | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.99 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | MULKOWSKI Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:35.33 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.79 | 920 pts | ||||
6. | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.23 | 899 pts | ||||
7. | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.29 | 848 pts | ||||
--- | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 10 Mai 2015 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.25 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.16 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.28 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:33.57 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.68 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.96 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:34.27 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:34.55 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:34.58 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.84 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:35.26 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MULKOWSKI Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:35.46 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
14. | REA Jason | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.72 | 924 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.10 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.02 | 860 pts | ||||
18. | GLINEUR Raphael | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.26 | 802 pts | ||||
19. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:38.35 | 798 pts | ||||
20. | DEGAEY Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:38.65 | 784 pts | ||||
21. | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:39.07 | 765 pts | ||||
22. | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:40.60 | 698 pts | ||||
23. | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:41.05 | 679 pts | ||||
24. | REZZOUK Yousri | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:41.08 | 677 pts | ||||
25. | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:41.13 | 675 pts | ||||
26. | GUERROUCHE Djebril | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:41.87 | 644 pts | ||||
27. | GILLET Florian | 1994 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:42.89 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | FOUBERT Sandy | 2001 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:43.07 | 595 pts | ||||
29. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:43.29 | 587 pts | ||||
30. | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:46.02 | 484 pts | ||||
31. | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:46.17 | 479 pts | ||||
32. | DUPONT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:51.66 | 303 pts | ||||
--- | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | GUI | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VILTRAKIS Irmantas | 1996 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS |
--- |