50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Cadettes/Juniors/Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.40 | 1210 pts | ||||
2. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.72 | 1191 pts | ||||
3. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.05 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.29 | 1044 pts | ||||
7. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | ||||
8. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.76 | 1018 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.55 | 1143 pts | ||||
2. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.96 | 1119 pts | ||||
3. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.29 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | PARKER Lena | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | ||||
5. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
6. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | ||||
7. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.61 | 1082 pts | ||||
8. | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | CARALLI Giulia | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:32.90 | 1011 pts | ||||
3. | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | NUTI Martina | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:35.22 | 888 pts | ||||
5. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.61 | 869 pts | ||||
6. | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.62 | 818 pts | ||||
7. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.15 | 792 pts | ||||
8. | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.18 | 791 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Avenirs/Poussines : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.33 | 647 pts | ||||
2. | VALLA Cleonice | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.28 | 524 pts | ||||
3. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.10 | 493 pts | ||||
4. | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.59 | 474 pts | ||||
5. | TAN Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:45.19 | 452 pts | ||||
6. | GASPAROVICOVA Rebeka | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 00:46.46 | 407 pts | ||||
7. | GRALL Laureen | 2004 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:47.31 | 378 pts | ||||
8. | PENOT Louise | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:50.95 | 267 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:29.59 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.37 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PARKER Lena | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.00 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FONSÉQUE Eva | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.56 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.63 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.64 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
11. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.76 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.79 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.13 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.15 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.18 | 1050 pts | ||||
17. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.20 | 1049 pts | ||||
18. | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.54 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:32.60 | 1027 pts | ||||
20. | NAHED Francesca | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.68 | 1023 pts | ||||
21. | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.80 | 1016 pts | ||||
22. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.88 | 1012 pts | ||||
23. | CARALLI Giulia | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:33.07 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
24. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:33.14 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
25. | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:33.27 | 991 pts | ||||
26. | JIA Yue-Ying | 1987 | CHN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.34 | 987 pts | ||||
27. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.48 | 979 pts | ||||
28. | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | ||||
29. | JOND Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:33.87 | 959 pts | ||||
30. | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.95 | 954 pts | ||||
31. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.07 | 948 pts | ||||
32. | LEMOINE Audrey | 1993 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:34.18 | 942 pts | ||||
33. | ZANNELLI Martina | 1997 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:34.32 | 935 pts | ||||
34. | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.42 | 930 pts | ||||
35. | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.60 | 920 pts | ||||
36. | ESNAULT Claire | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.86 | 907 pts | ||||
37. | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.20 | 889 pts | ||||
38. | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.26 | 886 pts | ||||
38. | VALLEE Laurane | 2003 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 00:35.26 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
40. | NUTI Martina | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:35.42 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
41. | ROUBY Emma | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
42. | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.63 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
43. | MAUZAT Inès | 1990 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.84 | 857 pts | ||||
44. | RICHARDSON Ines | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:36.02 | 848 pts | ||||
45. | LOUIH Ranine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:36.36 | 831 pts | ||||
46. | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.39 | 830 pts | QFA | |||
47. | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:36.43 | 828 pts | ||||
48. | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.58 | 820 pts | ||||
49. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.64 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
50. | STRALEN Fanny | 1998 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:36.83 | 808 pts | ||||
51. | FREDIANI Alice | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:36.88 | 806 pts | ||||
52. | BRACCINI Martina | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 00:37.41 | 780 pts | ||||
53. | GALAND Gisele | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.59 | 771 pts | QFA | |||
54. | GROOT Estelle | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.66 | 768 pts | ||||
55. | LAMBERT Macha | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.91 | 756 pts | ||||
56. | DOUARRE Annelyse | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:37.96 | 754 pts | ||||
57. | LEPLAT Emma | 2001 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:38.09 | 748 pts | ||||
58. | DARMEIL Sarah | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.19 | 743 pts | ||||
59. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:38.28 | 739 pts | ||||
60. | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:38.38 | 734 pts | ||||
61. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:38.55 | 726 pts | ||||
62. | GRANDCLAUDE Alexia | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:38.65 | 722 pts | ||||
63. | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.72 | 719 pts | ||||
63. | JENTET Romane | 1998 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.72 | 719 pts | ||||
65. | HOFFMANN Melanie | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:38.97 | 707 pts | ||||
66. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.08 | 702 pts | ||||
67. | HACHEMANE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:39.18 | 698 pts | ||||
68. | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.27 | 694 pts | ||||
69. | MIKLOSOVICOVA Nina | 2001 | SVK | PKPK | 00:39.32 | 691 pts | ||||
70. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.86 | 667 pts | ||||
71. | BOUCHEDJA Sanaa | 2002 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.88 | 666 pts | ||||
72. | ISSALYS Maëva | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:40.23 | 651 pts | ||||
73. | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.33 | 647 pts | ||||
74. | LAINE Auriane | 1999 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:40.35 | 646 pts | ||||
75. | LOVADINA Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:40.84 | 625 pts | ||||
76. | SIEFFERT Anais | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.33 | 604 pts | QFA | |||
77. | SINS Albertine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.78 | 585 pts | ||||
78. | VALLA Cleonice | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:42.04 | 574 pts | QFA | |||
79. | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:42.41 | 559 pts | ||||
80. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:43.60 | 512 pts | QFA | |||
81. | LECLERC Sophie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.41 | 481 pts | ||||
82. | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | ALG | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:44.64 | 472 pts | ||||
83. | AERNOUDT Jade | 1998 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 00:44.71 | 470 pts | ||||
84. | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:45.45 | 443 pts | ||||
85. | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:46.17 | 417 pts | QFA | |||
86. | TAN Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:46.21 | 416 pts | QFA | |||
87. | GASPAROVICOVA Rebeka | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 00:46.53 | 405 pts | QFA | |||
88. | GRALL Laureen | 2004 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:47.52 | 371 pts | QFA | |||
89. | PENOT Louise | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:48.64 | 335 pts | QFA | |||
90. | ROST Emeline | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:50.96 | 266 pts | ||||
91. | RODIE Sais | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:51.56 | 250 pts | ||||
92. | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:53.81 | 193 pts | ||||
93. | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:59.56 | 80 pts | ||||
--- | DE PONNAT Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAMOS Alidora | 2003 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | JOLIVET-BOREY Clara | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- |