100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:01.45 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:01.71 | 1138 pts | ||||
3. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:04.83 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | ANSELAIN Benoit | 1996 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:08.02 | 960 pts | ||||
5. | LAGARDE Matthieu | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:09.13 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:10.11 | 904 pts | ||||
7. | FAN Xavier | 1997 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:18.81 | 690 pts | ||||
--- | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:00.19 | 1183 pts | ||||
2. | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:05.35 | 1034 pts | ||||
3. | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:07.11 | 985 pts | ||||
4. | DISIERE Thibeaut | 1998 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:07.16 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:07.98 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:08.17 | 956 pts | ||||
7. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:10.28 | 900 pts | ||||
8. | SHEN Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:12.36 | 846 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SFIENTI Kevin | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:05.51 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:07.70 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:08.29 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | MARMI Matteo | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:10.69 | 889 pts | ||||
5. | AZOULAY Anthony | 2000 | NED | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.10 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.83 | 860 pts | ||||
7. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:12.92 | 832 pts | ||||
--- | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:14.94 | 782 pts | ||||
2. | SCUTNAIRE Tom | 2003 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:15.62 | 765 pts | ||||
3. | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:16.12 | 753 pts | ||||
4. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:17.04 | 732 pts | ||||
5. | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:18.94 | 687 pts | ||||
6. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:19.01 | 686 pts | ||||
7. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:19.70 | 670 pts | ||||
8. | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:21.20 | 637 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs/Poussins : 6-11 ans (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MENU Ewen | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:33.35 | 397 pts | ||||
2. | MOBTAHIJ Ali | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:37.83 | 323 pts | ||||
3. | DOLNY Marek | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 01:39.72 | 294 pts | ||||
4. | AERNOUDT Max | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:40.36 | 285 pts | ||||
5. | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:54.19 | 117 pts | ||||
6. | FOLLET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:56.52 | 96 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:00.71 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:02.17 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:02.49 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:02.77 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:05.62 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:06.04 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:06.54 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:06.68 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SFIENTI Kevin | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:06.74 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:06.76 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:06.91 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
12. | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:07.57 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DISIERE Thibeaut | 1998 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:07.73 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ANSELAIN Benoit | 1996 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:08.24 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:08.28 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LAGARDE Matthieu | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:09.53 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:09.73 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
18. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:10.06 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MARMI Matteo | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:10.40 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
20. | FAN Xavier | 1997 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:10.93 | 883 pts | ||||
21. | SHEN Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:11.24 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
22. | ROOS Guillaume | 1994 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:11.33 | 873 pts | ||||
23. | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:11.41 | 870 pts | ||||
24. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.50 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
25. | AZOULAY Anthony | 2000 | NED | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.55 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
26. | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:13.02 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
27. | JAAFAR Ali | 1998 | SYR | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:14.01 | 805 pts | ||||
28. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:14.35 | 796 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LE QUENTREC Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:14.39 | 795 pts | ||||
30. | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:14.48 | 793 pts | ||||
31. | KUBAT Guillaume | 2000 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:14.53 | 792 pts | ||||
32. | BELLVER Jorge | 2001 | ESP | CD GREDOS SAN DIEGO | 01:14.57 | 791 pts | ||||
33. | AERNOUDT Elliot | 2000 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:14.69 | 788 pts | ||||
34. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:14.92 | 782 pts | ||||
35. | FAUGERE Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 01:15.56 | 767 pts | ||||
36. | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:15.85 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
37. | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:16.08 | 754 pts | ||||
38. | MARTIN Aurélien | 1993 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:16.21 | 751 pts | ||||
39. | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:16.26 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
40. | SCUTNAIRE Tom | 2003 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:16.78 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
41. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:17.20 | 728 pts | ||||
42. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:17.61 | 718 pts | QFA | |||
43. | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:18.71 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
44. | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:19.48 | 675 pts | ||||
45. | SERVENTI-MARIEN Adrien | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:19.82 | 667 pts | ||||
46. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:20.09 | 661 pts | QFA | |||
46. | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:20.09 | 661 pts | QFA | |||
48. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:20.78 | 646 pts | QFA | |||
49. | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:20.90 | 643 pts | ||||
50. | BASTIEN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:21.02 | 641 pts | ||||
51. | DAHMOUL Adam | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:21.34 | 634 pts | ||||
52. | BEKKA Rayane | 2002 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:21.40 | 632 pts | ||||
53. | CHARGELEGUE Pacco | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:21.53 | 629 pts | ||||
54. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:22.18 | 615 pts | ||||
55. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:22.23 | 614 pts | ||||
56. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:22.29 | 613 pts | ||||
57. | CESBRON Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:22.34 | 612 pts | ||||
58. | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:22.78 | 602 pts | ||||
59. | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:23.34 | 590 pts | ||||
60. | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:24.22 | 572 pts | ||||
61. | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:26.70 | 521 pts | ||||
62. | LUKOSCH Veit | 2001 | GER | SC WESTFALIA | 01:26.95 | 516 pts | ||||
63. | PILLOTON Pierre | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:29.44 | 468 pts | ||||
64. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:30.99 | 439 pts | ||||
65. | VINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:32.30 | 416 pts | ||||
66. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:32.43 | 413 pts | ||||
67. | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:32.57 | 411 pts | ||||
68. | JURCIK Matus | 2003 | SVK | PKPK | 01:32.60 | 410 pts | ||||
69. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:32.61 | 410 pts | ||||
70. | MENU Ewen | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:34.73 | 373 pts | QFA | |||
71. | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:35.62 | 359 pts | ||||
72. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:36.34 | 347 pts | ||||
73. | MOBTAHIJ Ali | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:39.05 | 304 pts | QFA | |||
74. | DOLNY Marek | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 01:39.25 | 301 pts | QFA | |||
75. | AERNOUDT Max | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:40.44 | 283 pts | QFA | |||
76. | SAVITSKY Anton | 2001 | GER | SC WESTFALIA | 01:46.93 | 196 pts | ||||
77. | FOLLET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:53.80 | 121 pts | QFA | |||
78. | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:54.64 | 113 pts | QFA | |||
--- | SANDAKLI Leo | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | DSQ |
--- |