50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.29 | +0.64 | 1403 pts | |||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.74 | 1363 pts | |||
3. | NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna | 1995 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:27.02 | +0.71 | 1356 pts | |||
4. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.38 | +0.72 | 1334 pts | |||
5. | VOURNA Kristel | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:27.45 | +0.71 | 1329 pts | |||
6. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.63 | +0.71 | 1318 pts | |||
7. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.66 | 1310 pts | |||
8. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.68 | 1306 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.80 | +0.73 | 1308 pts | |||
2. | HENTKE Franziska | 1989 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.07 | +0.68 | 1291 pts | |||
3. | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.09 | +0.75 | 1290 pts | |||
4. | VAN BERKEL Martina | 1989 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.45 | +0.69 | 1268 pts | |||
5. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.48 | +0.76 | 1266 pts | |||
6. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.83 | +0.76 | 1245 pts | |||
7. | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.18 | +0.76 | 1224 pts | |||
8. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.71 | 1210 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Benjamines2/Minimes/Cadettes : 13-17 ans (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.14 | +0.73 | 1226 pts | |||
2. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:29.30 | +0.80 | 1216 pts | |||
3. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.68 | 1214 pts | |||
4. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:29.54 | +0.80 | 1202 pts | |||
5. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.71 | +0.78 | 1192 pts | |||
6. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.88 | +0.74 | 1182 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.02 | +0.75 | 1174 pts | |||
8. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.72 | +0.85 | 1133 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.82 | +0.65 | 1369 pts | QFA | ||
2. | NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna | 1995 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:27.11 | +0.68 | 1351 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.11 | +0.71 | 1351 pts | QFA | ||
4. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.38 | +0.75 | 1334 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VOURNA Kristel | 1992 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:27.44 | +0.71 | 1330 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.61 | +0.69 | 1319 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.70 | +0.75 | 1314 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.64 | 1294 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HENTKE Franziska | 1989 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.08 | +0.69 | 1290 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.12 | +0.72 | 1288 pts | QFB | ||
11. | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.47 | +0.73 | 1266 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VAN BERKEL Martina | 1989 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.56 | +0.70 | 1261 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.68 | +0.78 | 1254 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.90 | +0.73 | 1240 pts | QFB | ||
15. | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.11 | +0.75 | 1228 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.71 | 1224 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.70 | 1207 pts | QFC | ||
17. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.46 | +0.75 | 1207 pts | |||
19. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.50 | +0.74 | 1204 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.62 | +0.72 | 1197 pts | |||
21. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:29.65 | +0.75 | 1196 pts | |||
22. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:29.70 | +0.80 | 1193 pts | QFC | ||
23. | HOCKE Selina | 1996 | GER | SV POSEIDON HAMBURG | 00:29.74 | +0.82 | 1190 pts | |||
24. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:29.86 | +0.78 | 1183 pts | QFC | ||
25. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:29.93 | +0.77 | 1179 pts | |||
26. | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | SRB | SWIMMING CLUB TAMIS PANCEVO | 00:29.99 | +0.73 | 1175 pts | QFC | ||
27. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.16 | +0.72 | 1166 pts | QFC | ||
28. | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.19 | +0.76 | 1164 pts | |||
29. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.21 | +0.80 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
30. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.71 | +0.84 | 1134 pts | QFC | ||
31. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.77 | +0.75 | 1130 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.79 | +0.76 | 1129 pts | |||
33. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.84 | +0.72 | 1126 pts | |||
34. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:31.01 | +0.71 | 1116 pts | |||
35. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:31.59 | +0.73 | 1083 pts | |||
36. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.99 | +0.70 | 1061 pts |