50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Juillet 2015 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:29.24 | 1099 pts | ||||
2. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:29.47 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.64 | 1073 pts | ||||
4. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.20 | 1039 pts | ||||
5. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1006 pts | ||||
7. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.82 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.87 | 998 pts | ||||
9. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.90 | 996 pts | ||||
10. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
11. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.99 | 991 pts | ||||
12. | FOUQUET Océane | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:31.10 | 984 pts | ||||
13. | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.14 | 982 pts | ||||
14. | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.23 | 976 pts | ||||
15. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.26 | 975 pts | ||||
16. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | ||||
17. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.32 | 971 pts | ||||
18. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:31.33 | 970 pts | ||||
19. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:31.39 | 967 pts | ||||
19. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.39 | 967 pts | ||||
21. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.51 | 960 pts | ||||
22. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | ||||
23. | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.68 | 950 pts | ||||
24. | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.71 | 948 pts | ||||
25. | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.75 | 946 pts | ||||
26. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.76 | 945 pts | ||||
27. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.78 | 944 pts | ||||
27. | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:31.78 | 944 pts | ||||
29. | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.79 | 943 pts | ||||
30. | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:31.80 | 943 pts | ||||
31. | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:31.81 | 942 pts | ||||
32. | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:31.83 | 941 pts | ||||
33. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.87 | 939 pts | ||||
34. | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.91 | 936 pts | ||||
35. | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.93 | 935 pts | ||||
36. | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.94 | 935 pts | ||||
37. | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:31.96 | 933 pts | ||||
38. | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:32.08 | 926 pts | ||||
38. | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.08 | 926 pts | ||||
40. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.12 | 924 pts | ||||
41. | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.13 | 923 pts | ||||
42. | PETIT Laura | 2002 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.16 | 922 pts | ||||
43. | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.22 | 918 pts | ||||
43. | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.22 | 918 pts | ||||
43. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.22 | 918 pts | ||||
46. | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | ||||
46. | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | ||||
48. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:32.33 | 912 pts | ||||
49. | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.42 | 907 pts | ||||
49. | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.42 | 907 pts | ||||
51. | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.44 | 906 pts | ||||
52. | CATHERINE Nina | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.46 | 904 pts | ||||
53. | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.47 | 904 pts | ||||
53. | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.47 | 904 pts | ||||
55. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2002 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:32.48 | 903 pts | ||||
55. | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.48 | 903 pts | ||||
57. | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.49 | 903 pts | ||||
58. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.56 | 899 pts | ||||
59. | PECH Meggane | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.67 | 892 pts | ||||
60. | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:32.68 | 892 pts | ||||
61. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.69 | 891 pts | ||||
62. | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.71 | 890 pts | ||||
63. | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:32.74 | 888 pts | ||||
64. | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.78 | 886 pts | ||||
65. | LOYER Margot | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:32.81 | 885 pts | ||||
66. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:32.82 | 884 pts | ||||
67. | COLLET Caroline | 2003 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:32.90 | 879 pts | ||||
68. | GILLET Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:32.91 | 879 pts | ||||
69. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.92 | 878 pts | ||||
70. | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.97 | 875 pts | ||||
71. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.99 | 874 pts | ||||
71. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.99 | 874 pts | ||||
73. | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.06 | 870 pts | ||||
74. | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:33.10 | 868 pts | ||||
75. | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.15 | 865 pts | ||||
76. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.19 | 863 pts | ||||
77. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:33.24 | 860 pts | ||||
78. | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.25 | 860 pts | ||||
79. | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.30 | 857 pts | ||||
80. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.31 | 856 pts | ||||
81. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.35 | 854 pts | ||||
82. | CARNIELLO Léna | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.36 | 854 pts | ||||
83. | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:33.37 | 853 pts | ||||
83. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.37 | 853 pts | ||||
85. | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.41 | 851 pts | ||||
86. | CHAILLOT Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:33.43 | 850 pts | ||||
87. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:33.44 | 849 pts | ||||
88. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.45 | 849 pts | ||||
89. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.47 | 847 pts | ||||
90. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.50 | 846 pts | ||||
91. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.52 | 845 pts | ||||
92. | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:33.57 | 842 pts | ||||
93. | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.58 | 841 pts | ||||
94. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.62 | 839 pts | ||||
95. | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.63 | 839 pts | ||||
96. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.64 | 838 pts | ||||
97. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.68 | 836 pts | ||||
98. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.82 | 828 pts | ||||
99. | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.84 | 827 pts | ||||
99. | MARIE Manon | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:33.84 | 827 pts | ||||
101. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.87 | 825 pts | ||||
102. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:33.88 | 825 pts | ||||
103. | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:33.91 | 823 pts | ||||
104. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.03 | 817 pts | ||||
104. | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.03 | 817 pts | ||||
106. | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:34.06 | 815 pts | ||||
107. | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.22 | 806 pts | ||||
108. | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.30 | 802 pts | ||||
109. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.36 | 799 pts | ||||
110. | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:34.41 | 796 pts | ||||
111. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.44 | 795 pts | ||||
112. | NICOLAS Lisa | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.54 | 789 pts | ||||
113. | SAVATTIER Alienor | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.60 | 786 pts | ||||
114. | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.98 | 766 pts | ||||
115. | SAINT SAENS Flora | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.16 | 756 pts |