50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 11 Juillet 2015 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.26 | 1175 pts | ||||
3. | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:35.29 | 1174 pts | ||||
4. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.36 | 1170 pts | ||||
5. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.80 | 1149 pts | ||||
6. | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.98 | 1140 pts | ||||
7. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.10 | 1134 pts | ||||
8. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:36.66 | 1107 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 11 Juillet 2015 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.71 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.79 | 1149 pts | ||||
3. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.03 | 1138 pts | ||||
4. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.28 | 1126 pts | ||||
5. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.41 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:36.46 | 1117 pts | ||||
7. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.57 | 1112 pts | ||||
8. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:37.04 | 1089 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 11 Juillet 2015 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.78 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:36.80 | 1101 pts | ||||
3. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:37.17 | 1083 pts | ||||
4. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:37.34 | 1075 pts | ||||
5. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.79 | 1054 pts | ||||
6. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:38.07 | 1041 pts | ||||
7. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.59 | 1017 pts | ||||
8. | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:38.63 | 1015 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Juillet 2015 - 09h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.82 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.92 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.99 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.99 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.00 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:36.32 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.39 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:36.53 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:36.59 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.63 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.74 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.77 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.78 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.87 | 1097 pts | ||||
18. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.92 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.95 | 1094 pts | ||||
20. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.99 | 1092 pts | ||||
21. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:37.14 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:37.19 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
23. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:37.58 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
24. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.61 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:37.78 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:37.86 | 1051 pts | QFC | |||
27. | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:37.96 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.99 | 1045 pts | ||||
29. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.01 | 1044 pts | ||||
30. | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.04 | 1042 pts | ||||
31. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:38.17 | 1036 pts | ||||
32. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.25 | 1033 pts | ||||
33. | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.36 | 1028 pts | ||||
34. | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.47 | 1023 pts | ||||
35. | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:38.63 | 1015 pts | ||||
36. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:38.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
37. | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:38.81 | 1007 pts | ||||
38. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.99 | 999 pts | ||||
39. | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:39.01 | 998 pts | ||||
40. | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.20 | 989 pts | ||||
41. | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.22 | 988 pts | ||||
42. | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.41 | 980 pts | ||||
43. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:39.51 | 975 pts | ||||
44. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:39.59 | 972 pts | ||||
45. | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.63 | 970 pts | ||||
46. | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:39.83 | 961 pts | ||||
47. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.95 | 956 pts | ||||
48. | PICARD Océane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:40.10 | 949 pts | ||||
49. | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:40.21 | 944 pts | ||||
50. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.87 | 915 pts |