Equipe Dames
|
|
1. |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
équipe 1 |
12187 pts |
|
|
|
2. |
CO GALLIA BIHOREL CO GALLIA BIHOREL |
équipe 1 |
9248 pts |
|
|
|
3. |
CN YVETOT CN YVETOT |
équipe 1 |
9162 pts |
|
|
|
4. |
AN MONTIVILLIERS AN MONTIVILLIERS |
équipe 1 |
8765 pts |
|
|
|
5. |
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
équipe 1 |
8340 pts |
|
|
|
6. |
CN CANTON BOLBEC CN CANTON BOLBEC |
équipe 1 |
7502 pts |
|
|
|
7. |
AS GOURNAY NATATION AS GOURNAY NATATION |
équipe 1 |
7455 pts |
|
|
|
8. |
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE |
équipe 1 |
7233 pts |
|
|
|
9. |
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION |
équipe 1 |
6930 pts |
|
|
|
10. |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
équipe 1 |
6754 pts |
|
|
|
11. |
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON |
équipe 1 |
6624 pts |
|
|
|
12. |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
équipe 2 |
6214 pts |
|
|
|
13. |
CN LE HAVRE CN LE HAVRE |
équipe 1 |
5831 pts |
|
|
|
14. |
CO GALLIA BIHOREL CO GALLIA BIHOREL |
équipe 2 |
4642 pts |
|
|
|
15. |
CO GALLIA BIHOREL CO GALLIA BIHOREL |
équipe 3 |
2392 pts |
|
|
|
Equipe Messieurs
|
|
1. |
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION |
équipe 1 |
12281 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1018pts) |
|
|
2. |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
équipe 1 |
12094 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+921pts) |
|
|
3. |
CN YVETOT CN YVETOT |
équipe 1 |
10724 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+878pts) |
|
|
4. |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
équipe 1 |
10671 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+937pts) |
|
|
5. |
CN LE HAVRE CN LE HAVRE |
équipe 1 |
9135 pts |
|
|
|
6. |
CO GALLIA BIHOREL CO GALLIA BIHOREL |
équipe 1 |
7036 pts |
|
|
|
7. |
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION |
équipe 2 |
7021 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+583pts) |
|
|
8. |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
équipe 2 |
6146 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+692pts) |
|
|
9. |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
équipe 3 |
5754 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+370pts) |
|
|
10. |
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE |
équipe 1 |
3840 pts |
|
|
|
11. |
CN LE HAVRE CN LE HAVRE |
équipe 2 |
3584 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+411pts) |
|
|
12. |
CO GALLIA BIHOREL CO GALLIA BIHOREL |
équipe 2 |
1551 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+143pts) |
|
|