50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:22.86 | +0.24 | 1285 pts | |||
2. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:24.05 | +0.20 | 1197 pts | |||
3. | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:24.58 | +0.24 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.96 | +0.24 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:25.29 | +0.30 | 1109 pts | |||
6. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.32 | +0.24 | 1107 pts | |||
7. | MACE Jordan | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.74 | +0.22 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.88 | +0.26 | 1068 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.24 | +0.72 | 1112 pts | |||
2. | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.87 | +0.23 | 1069 pts | |||
3. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.07 | +0.20 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | MACE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.28 | +0.74 | 1041 pts | |||
5. | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.70 | +0.20 | 1013 pts | |||
6. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.44 | +0.23 | 964 pts | |||
7. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.08 | +0.29 | 922 pts | |||
8. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.22 | +0.29 | 914 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015 - 11h55) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.43 | +0.24 | 1243 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:24.05 | +0.23 | 1197 pts | QFA | ||
3. | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:24.63 | +0.28 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
4. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.93 | +0.24 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.00 | +0.70 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
6. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.07 | +0.24 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MACE Jordan | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.76 | +0.22 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.98 | +0.22 | 1061 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.01 | +0.24 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.30 | 1055 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.32 | +0.20 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.35 | +0.22 | 1036 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MACE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.45 | +0.22 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
14. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.94 | +0.22 | 997 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.45 | +0.27 | 963 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.85 | +0.26 | 937 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.97 | +0.24 | 930 pts | |||
18. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.66 | +0.29 | 886 pts | |||
19. | GUILLOIS Lilian | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.27 | 872 pts | |||
20. | CHAUDET Louis | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.71 | +0.24 | 821 pts | |||
21. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.75 | +0.71 | 819 pts | |||
22. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.14 | +0.24 | 796 pts | |||
23. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.22 | +0.31 | 791 pts | |||
24. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.33 | +0.68 | 785 pts | |||
25. | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.90 | +0.71 | 751 pts | |||
26. | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.17 | +0.38 | 736 pts | |||
27. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.99 | +0.31 | 636 pts | |||
28. | ABALAIN-VILAR Isaïh | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.95 | +0.30 | 586 pts | |||
29. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.40 | +0.68 | 563 pts | |||
30. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.30 | +0.20 | 519 pts | |||
31. | MORVAN GALLOPEL Kemo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.75 | +0.40 | 409 pts | |||
32. | RAGONNEAU Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:48.20 | +0.57 | 86 pts | |||
--- | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |