50 Brasse Dames - Finale B IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.67 | 1155 pts | ||||
2. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.36 | 1122 pts | ||||
3. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.98 | 1092 pts | ||||
5. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.42 | 1071 pts | ||||
7. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.87 | 1050 pts | ||||
8. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.11 | 1039 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.05 | 1236 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.08 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.32 | 1172 pts | ||||
4. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.59 | 1159 pts | ||||
5. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.64 | 1157 pts | ||||
6. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.74 | 1152 pts | ||||
7. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.89 | 1144 pts | ||||
8. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.17 | 1131 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:37.18 | 1083 pts | ||||
2. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:37.70 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:37.85 | 1051 pts | ||||
4. | SAM Marie | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:38.09 | 1040 pts | ||||
5. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.61 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.67 | 1013 pts | ||||
7. | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.92 | 1002 pts | ||||
8. | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.99 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.58 | 1160 pts | ||||
2. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.29 | 1125 pts | ||||
3. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.68 | 1106 pts | ||||
4. | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.72 | 1105 pts | ||||
5. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.19 | 1082 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.71 | 1058 pts | ||||
7. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.84 | 1052 pts | ||||
8. | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:38.39 | 1026 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 11h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.86 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.03 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.52 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.59 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.61 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.00 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.02 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.12 | 1133 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.20 | 1129 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:36.37 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
13. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.71 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.80 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.06 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:37.18 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.20 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
18. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.21 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.31 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
21. | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.37 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
22. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.59 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.62 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ESTEREZ Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:37.84 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:37.89 | 1049 pts | QFD | |||
25. | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:37.89 | 1049 pts | QFD | |||
27. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.00 | 1044 pts | QFD | |||
28. | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:38.09 | 1040 pts | QFD | |||
29. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.14 | 1038 pts | QFD | |||
30. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:38.20 | 1035 pts | QFD | |||
31. | SAM Marie | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:38.56 | 1018 pts | QFD | |||
32. | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.58 | 1018 pts | QFD | |||
33. | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
34. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
35. | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.79 | 1008 pts | ||||
36. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:38.80 | 1007 pts | ||||
37. | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:38.98 | 999 pts | ||||
38. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:39.21 | 989 pts | ||||
39. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.24 | 988 pts | ||||
40. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:39.65 | 969 pts | ||||
41. | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:39.67 | 968 pts | ||||
42. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:39.94 | 956 pts | ||||
43. | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:40.59 | 928 pts | ||||
44. | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:40.72 | 922 pts | ||||
45. | BOS Valentine | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:41.18 | 902 pts | ||||
46. | HERLEM Océane | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:41.26 | 898 pts | ||||
47. | BAYOL Lea | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:42.11 | 862 pts | ||||
48. | BONNAL Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:43.05 | 823 pts | ||||
--- | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |