50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.19 | 950 pts | ||||
2. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.25 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.67 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.02 | 909 pts | ||||
5. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.27 | 849 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.56 | 1254 pts | ||||
2. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1181 pts | ||||
3. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1180 pts | ||||
4. | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:30.98 | 1174 pts | ||||
5. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.25 | 1104 pts | ||||
6. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.87 | 1018 pts | ||||
7. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.49 | 986 pts | ||||
8. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.69 | 975 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:33.38 | 1043 pts | ||||
4. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.19 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.35 | 993 pts | ||||
6. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:34.75 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.77 | 971 pts | ||||
8. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.58 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.80 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.39 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.46 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:31.51 | 1144 pts | ||||
5. | VALY Théo | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.66 | 1136 pts | ||||
6. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.76 | 1130 pts | ||||
7. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | ||||
8. | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.53 | 1089 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.96 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:31.09 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VILA CID Marcos | 1987 | ESP | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.43 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.51 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:31.52 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.57 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:31.62 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
10. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.09 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:32.21 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VALY Théo | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.46 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.67 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.15 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:33.28 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:33.41 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
18. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.75 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.94 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.08 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
21. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.18 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.34 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.40 | 990 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:34.41 | 990 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.52 | 984 pts | QFD | |||
26. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.39 | 940 pts | QFD | |||
27. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.76 | 922 pts | QFD | |||
28. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.84 | 918 pts | QFD | |||
29. | BOYER-VIDAL Corentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.30 | 895 pts | QFD | |||
30. | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.81 | 871 pts | QFD | |||
31. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.80 | 824 pts | QFD | |||
32. | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:38.85 | 775 pts | QFD | |||
--- | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | DNS dec |
--- |