50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | ||||
2. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.85 | 988 pts | ||||
3. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.95 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.23 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
6. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:30.98 | 925 pts | ||||
7. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.37 | 851 pts | ||||
8. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.81 | 828 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1178 pts | ||||
2. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | ||||
4. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | ||||
5. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.51 | 1124 pts | ||||
6. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.71 | 1112 pts | ||||
7. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | ||||
8. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.43 | 1069 pts | ||||
1. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.43 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:28.46 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.58 | 1060 pts | ||||
5. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | ||||
6. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | ITA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1041 pts | ||||
8. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | VALY Théo | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | ||||
4. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.94 | 1158 pts | ||||
5. | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | ||||
6. | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
8. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.12 | 1087 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 12h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.49 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:26.57 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
3. | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.74 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.80 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.88 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VALY Théo | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.37 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:27.72 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
14. | JANY David | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.80 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
16. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.06 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
21. | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:28.68 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:28.70 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | ITA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | QFD | |||
26. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.88 | 1043 pts | QFD | |||
27. | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:28.95 | 1039 pts | QFD | |||
28. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | QFD | |||
29. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.10 | 1030 pts | QFD | |||
30. | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.52 | 1006 pts | QFD | |||
31. | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.67 | 998 pts | QFD | |||
32. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:29.96 | 982 pts | QFD | |||
33. | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:30.13 | 972 pts | ||||
34. | BABEY Axel | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.14 | 972 pts | ||||
35. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.19 | 969 pts | ||||
36. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.44 | 955 pts | ||||
37. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:30.47 | 953 pts | ||||
38. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.48 | 953 pts | ||||
38. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.48 | 953 pts | ||||
40. | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.54 | 949 pts | ||||
41. | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:31.49 | 898 pts | ||||
42. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | ||||
43. | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.04 | 869 pts | ||||
44. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.42 | 849 pts | ||||
45. | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.47 | 846 pts | ||||
46. | CZERWINSKI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:33.45 | 796 pts | ||||
47. | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.68 | 687 pts | ||||
--- | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OSWALD Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHENY Morgan | 1980 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | DNS dec |
--- |