100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Juillet 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:16.77 | +0.77 | 1152 pts | |||
2. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:18.45 | +0.76 | 1112 pts | |||
3. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.90 | +0.48 | 1101 pts | |||
4. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 01:19.10 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | |||
5. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:20.53 | +0.58 | 1063 pts | |||
6. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.62 | +0.44 | 1061 pts | |||
7. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:21.34 | +0.80 | 1044 pts | |||
8. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:21.49 | 1041 pts | ||||
9. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:21.85 | +0.78 | 1032 pts | |||
10. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:21.93 | +0.75 | 1030 pts | |||
11. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:22.06 | +0.58 | 1027 pts | |||
12. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:22.11 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
13. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:22.27 | +0.69 | 1023 pts | |||
14. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:22.28 | +0.81 | 1022 pts | |||
15. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:22.74 | +0.76 | 1012 pts | |||
16. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:22.91 | +0.74 | 1008 pts | |||
17. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:23.10 | +0.76 | 1004 pts | |||
18. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:23.15 | 1003 pts | ||||
19. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:23.26 | +0.70 | 1000 pts | |||
20. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:23.63 | +0.78 | 992 pts | |||
21. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:23.74 | 989 pts | ||||
22. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:23.94 | +0.78 | 985 pts | |||
23. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:24.11 | +0.70 | 981 pts | |||
24. | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 01:24.13 | +0.75 | 981 pts | |||
25. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:24.24 | +0.69 | 978 pts | |||
26. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:24.32 | 976 pts | ||||
27. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:24.46 | 973 pts | ||||
28. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:24.57 | +0.85 | 971 pts | |||
29. | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:24.70 | +0.53 | 968 pts | |||
30. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:24.94 | 963 pts | ||||
31. | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:25.02 | +0.76 | 961 pts | |||
32. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:25.10 | 959 pts | ||||
33. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:25.12 | +0.46 | 959 pts | |||
34. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:25.33 | +0.71 | 954 pts | |||
35. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:25.34 | +0.68 | 954 pts | |||
36. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:25.42 | +0.69 | 952 pts | |||
37. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:25.58 | 949 pts | ||||
38. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:25.66 | +0.58 | 947 pts | |||
39. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:25.72 | +0.76 | 946 pts | |||
40. | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:25.75 | +0.84 | 945 pts | |||
41. | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | MAR | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:25.76 | +0.36 | 945 pts | |||
42. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:25.80 | +0.66 | 944 pts | |||
43. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:25.94 | +0.66 | 941 pts | |||
44. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:26.13 | +0.69 | 937 pts | |||
45. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:26.24 | +0.81 | 934 pts | |||
46. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:26.33 | +0.75 | 932 pts | |||
47. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:26.36 | +0.83 | 932 pts | |||
48. | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:26.40 | +0.86 | 931 pts | |||
49. | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:26.43 | +0.75 | 930 pts | |||
50. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN ANTIBES | 01:26.59 | +0.80 | 927 pts | |||
51. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:26.60 | +0.74 | 926 pts | |||
52. | GÉBERT Inès | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:26.62 | 926 pts | ||||
53. | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:26.68 | +0.73 | 925 pts | |||
54. | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:26.84 | +0.90 | 921 pts | |||
55. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:26.88 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
56. | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:26.96 | +0.55 | 919 pts | |||
57. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:26.98 | +0.83 | 918 pts | |||
57. | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:26.98 | +0.79 | 918 pts | |||
59. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:26.99 | +0.70 | 918 pts | |||
60. | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:27.15 | +0.81 | 914 pts | |||
61. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:27.16 | +0.77 | 914 pts | |||
62. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:27.22 | +0.81 | 913 pts | |||
62. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:27.22 | 913 pts | ||||
64. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:27.25 | +0.82 | 912 pts | |||
65. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:27.27 | +0.75 | 912 pts | |||
66. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:27.29 | +0.93 | 911 pts | |||
67. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:27.31 | +0.85 | 911 pts | |||
68. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:27.38 | +0.54 | 910 pts | |||
69. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:27.39 | +0.60 | 909 pts | |||
70. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:27.49 | +0.76 | 907 pts | |||
71. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:27.51 | +0.84 | 907 pts | |||
72. | SUZE Camille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:27.52 | 907 pts | ||||
73. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:27.65 | +0.74 | 904 pts | |||
74. | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:27.82 | +0.83 | 900 pts | |||
75. | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:28.09 | +0.70 | 894 pts | |||
76. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:28.28 | +0.53 | 890 pts | |||
77. | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:28.29 | +0.74 | 890 pts | |||
78. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:28.31 | +0.69 | 890 pts | |||
79. | DAL Marie | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:28.42 | +0.49 | 887 pts | |||
79. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:28.42 | 887 pts | ||||
81. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:28.47 | +0.77 | 886 pts | |||
82. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:28.51 | +0.64 | 885 pts | |||
83. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:28.80 | +0.79 | 879 pts | |||
84. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:28.81 | +0.69 | 879 pts | |||
85. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:28.97 | +0.38 | 876 pts | |||
86. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:28.98 | +0.76 | 875 pts | |||
87. | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:29.00 | +0.55 | 875 pts | |||
88. | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:29.06 | +0.66 | 874 pts | |||
89. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:29.26 | +0.61 | 870 pts | |||
90. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:29.44 | +0.66 | 866 pts | |||
91. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:29.47 | +0.66 | 865 pts | |||
92. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:29.48 | +0.71 | 865 pts | |||
93. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:29.49 | +0.55 | 865 pts | |||
94. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:29.69 | 861 pts | ||||
95. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:29.97 | +0.77 | 855 pts | |||
96. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:30.03 | +0.78 | 853 pts | |||
97. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:30.06 | +0.69 | 853 pts | |||
98. | POGGI Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:30.10 | +0.68 | 852 pts | |||
99. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:30.18 | +0.33 | 850 pts | |||
100. | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:30.24 | +0.80 | 849 pts | |||
101. | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:30.44 | +0.82 | 845 pts | |||
102. | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:30.52 | +0.42 | 843 pts | |||
103. | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:30.64 | +0.63 | 841 pts | |||
104. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:30.67 | +0.82 | 840 pts | |||
105. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:30.78 | +0.75 | 838 pts | |||
106. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:30.94 | 835 pts | ||||
107. | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:31.27 | +0.35 | 828 pts | |||
108. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:31.34 | +0.69 | 826 pts | |||
108. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:31.34 | +0.76 | 826 pts | |||
110. | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:31.40 | +0.61 | 825 pts | |||
111. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:31.55 | +0.80 | 822 pts | |||
112. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:31.65 | +0.75 | 820 pts | |||
113. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:31.68 | +0.86 | 819 pts | |||
114. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:31.77 | 818 pts | ||||
115. | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:31.79 | +0.88 | 817 pts | |||
116. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:31.89 | +0.42 | 815 pts | |||
117. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:31.92 | 815 pts | ||||
118. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 01:32.01 | +0.81 | 813 pts | |||
119. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:32.24 | +0.57 | 808 pts | |||
120. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:32.34 | +0.76 | 806 pts | |||
121. | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:32.74 | +0.90 | 798 pts | |||
122. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:33.01 | +0.75 | 793 pts | |||
123. | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:33.08 | +0.79 | 791 pts | |||
124. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:33.33 | +0.95 | 786 pts | |||
125. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:33.46 | 784 pts | ||||
126. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:33.55 | +0.69 | 782 pts | |||
127. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:34.09 | +0.49 | 771 pts | |||
128. | BONTE Clémence | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:34.31 | 767 pts | ||||
129. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:34.65 | +0.88 | 760 pts | |||
130. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:34.78 | +0.72 | 757 pts | |||
131. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:34.92 | 755 pts | ||||
132. | DUBOIS Emily | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:34.93 | +0.77 | 754 pts | |||
133. | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:37.79 | +0.67 | 700 pts | |||
134. | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:38.00 | +0.75 | 696 pts | |||
--- | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DSQ |
--- |