100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2016 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:04.00 | +0.60 | 1221 pts | MPF13 | ||
2. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:06.27 | +0.72 | 1154 pts | |||
3. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:06.28 | +0.84 | 1154 pts | |||
4. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:07.54 | +0.81 | 1118 pts | |||
5. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.82 | +0.75 | 1110 pts | |||
6. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:08.04 | +0.74 | 1104 pts | |||
7. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:08.28 | +0.84 | 1097 pts | |||
8. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:09.07 | +0.90 | 1075 pts | |||
9. | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:09.13 | +0.72 | 1073 pts | |||
10. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:09.25 | +0.78 | 1070 pts | |||
11. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:09.64 | +0.74 | 1059 pts | |||
12. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:09.74 | +0.48 | 1056 pts | |||
13. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:10.31 | +0.43 | 1040 pts | |||
14. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:10.46 | 1036 pts | ||||
14. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:10.46 | +0.73 | 1036 pts | |||
16. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:10.60 | +0.75 | 1032 pts | |||
17. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:10.61 | +0.66 | 1032 pts | |||
18. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:10.86 | +0.69 | 1025 pts | |||
19. | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:10.97 | +0.79 | 1022 pts | |||
20. | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:11.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
21. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:11.03 | +0.71 | 1021 pts | |||
22. | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:11.05 | +0.75 | 1020 pts | |||
23. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:11.14 | +0.67 | 1018 pts | |||
24. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 01:11.23 | +0.72 | 1015 pts | |||
25. | DUBOIS Emily | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:11.33 | +0.80 | 1012 pts | |||
26. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:11.37 | 1011 pts | ||||
27. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:11.42 | +0.61 | 1010 pts | |||
28. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:11.61 | +0.50 | 1005 pts | |||
29. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:11.76 | +0.79 | 1001 pts | |||
30. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:11.80 | +0.82 | 1000 pts | |||
31. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:12.01 | +0.64 | 994 pts | |||
32. | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | MAR | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:12.06 | 993 pts | ||||
33. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:12.23 | +0.80 | 988 pts | |||
34. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:12.25 | +0.74 | 988 pts | |||
35. | BONTE Clémence | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 01:12.38 | 984 pts | ||||
36. | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:12.44 | +0.76 | 983 pts | |||
37. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.52 | +0.50 | 980 pts | |||
38. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:12.54 | +0.84 | 980 pts | |||
39. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:12.61 | +0.73 | 978 pts | |||
40. | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:12.65 | +0.78 | 977 pts | |||
41. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:12.67 | 976 pts | ||||
42. | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:12.71 | +0.78 | 975 pts | |||
43. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:12.73 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
44. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:12.78 | +0.77 | 974 pts | |||
45. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:13.07 | +0.80 | 966 pts | |||
46. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 01:13.15 | +0.69 | 964 pts | |||
46. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:13.15 | +1.00 | 964 pts | |||
48. | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:13.21 | +0.80 | 962 pts | |||
48. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:13.21 | +0.78 | 962 pts | |||
50. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:13.25 | +0.68 | 961 pts | |||
50. | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:13.25 | +0.63 | 961 pts | |||
52. | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:13.32 | +0.55 | 959 pts | |||
52. | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:13.32 | +0.35 | 959 pts | |||
54. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:13.42 | +0.86 | 957 pts | |||
55. | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:13.52 | +0.76 | 954 pts | |||
56. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:13.54 | +0.76 | 953 pts | |||
57. | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:13.63 | +0.73 | 951 pts | |||
58. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:13.67 | 950 pts | ||||
59. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:13.84 | +0.65 | 946 pts | |||
60. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:13.91 | +0.70 | 944 pts | |||
60. | SUZE Camille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:13.91 | +0.58 | 944 pts | |||
62. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:14.00 | 941 pts | ||||
63. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:14.06 | +0.67 | 940 pts | |||
64. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:14.14 | +0.91 | 938 pts | |||
65. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:14.22 | 936 pts | ||||
65. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:14.22 | +0.70 | 936 pts | |||
67. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:14.29 | +0.75 | 934 pts | |||
68. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:14.42 | +0.76 | 930 pts | |||
69. | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:14.48 | +0.62 | 929 pts | |||
70. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:14.54 | +0.57 | 927 pts | |||
71. | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:14.59 | 926 pts | ||||
72. | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:14.67 | +0.88 | 924 pts | |||
73. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:14.72 | 923 pts | ||||
74. | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:14.73 | +0.82 | 922 pts | |||
75. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:14.79 | +0.64 | 921 pts | |||
76. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:14.83 | +0.79 | 920 pts | |||
77. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:14.85 | +0.67 | 919 pts | |||
78. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:15.01 | +0.77 | 915 pts | |||
79. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:15.07 | +0.79 | 914 pts | |||
80. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:15.19 | +0.64 | 911 pts | |||
81. | GÉBERT Inès | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:15.23 | 909 pts | ||||
82. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.30 | 908 pts | ||||
83. | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:15.53 | 902 pts | ||||
84. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:15.54 | +0.49 | 902 pts | |||
85. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:15.59 | +0.72 | 900 pts | |||
86. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:15.64 | +0.83 | 899 pts | |||
87. | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:15.82 | +0.58 | 894 pts | |||
88. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:15.93 | +0.74 | 892 pts | |||
89. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:15.99 | +0.84 | 890 pts | |||
89. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:15.99 | +0.82 | 890 pts | |||
91. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:16.00 | 890 pts | ||||
92. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:16.03 | +0.68 | 889 pts | |||
93. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 01:16.12 | +0.77 | 887 pts | |||
94. | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 01:16.17 | +0.90 | 885 pts | |||
95. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.23 | +0.68 | 884 pts | |||
96. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.53 | 876 pts | ||||
97. | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 01:16.59 | 875 pts | ||||
98. | POGGI Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:16.60 | +0.68 | 875 pts | |||
98. | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:16.60 | 875 pts | ||||
100. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:16.62 | +0.60 | 874 pts | |||
101. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:16.71 | 872 pts | ||||
102. | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:16.72 | +0.55 | 872 pts | |||
103. | DAL Marie | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:16.82 | +0.60 | 869 pts | |||
104. | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:16.84 | +0.83 | 869 pts | |||
105. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:16.89 | +0.82 | 867 pts | |||
105. | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:16.89 | +0.73 | 867 pts | |||
107. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:16.93 | 866 pts | ||||
108. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:17.10 | +0.76 | 862 pts | |||
108. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:17.10 | +0.79 | 862 pts | |||
110. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:17.11 | 862 pts | ||||
111. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 01:17.13 | +0.72 | 861 pts | |||
112. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:17.16 | +0.74 | 861 pts | |||
113. | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:17.76 | +0.70 | 846 pts | |||
114. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:17.87 | +0.83 | 843 pts | |||
115. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:17.89 | +0.77 | 842 pts | |||
116. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:17.96 | 841 pts | ||||
117. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:18.17 | +0.86 | 835 pts | |||
118. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:18.30 | +0.87 | 832 pts | |||
119. | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:18.46 | 828 pts | ||||
120. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.51 | +0.78 | 827 pts | |||
121. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:18.60 | 825 pts | ||||
122. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:18.67 | +0.80 | 823 pts | |||
123. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.81 | +0.69 | 820 pts | |||
124. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:19.19 | +0.50 | 811 pts | |||
125. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:19.20 | +0.62 | 810 pts | |||
126. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:19.25 | +0.87 | 809 pts | |||
127. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:19.29 | +0.73 | 808 pts | |||
128. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:20.01 | +0.75 | 791 pts | |||
129. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 01:20.18 | 787 pts | ||||
130. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.20 | 786 pts | ||||
131. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.76 | +0.83 | 773 pts | |||
132. | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:22.19 | +0.65 | 739 pts | |||
133. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:22.68 | 728 pts | ||||
134. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:24.85 | +0.67 | 679 pts | |||
135. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:27.07 | +0.79 | 631 pts |