400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2016 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 04:33.76 | +0.76 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 04:38.68 | +0.74 | 1105 pts | |||
3. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 04:39.55 | +0.70 | 1098 pts | |||
4. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 04:44.06 | +0.75 | 1064 pts | |||
5. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 04:44.29 | +0.85 | 1063 pts | |||
6. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 04:47.08 | +0.73 | 1042 pts | |||
7. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 04:48.24 | +0.71 | 1033 pts | |||
8. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 04:48.75 | +0.72 | 1029 pts | |||
9. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 04:49.05 | +0.56 | 1027 pts | |||
10. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 04:49.38 | +0.79 | 1025 pts | |||
11. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 04:50.18 | 1019 pts | ||||
12. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 04:50.26 | +0.79 | 1018 pts | |||
13. | DESHAGETTE Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 04:50.84 | +0.76 | 1014 pts | |||
14. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 04:52.91 | +0.79 | 999 pts | |||
15. | DECAIX Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 04:53.07 | +0.60 | 998 pts | |||
16. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 04:53.30 | +0.58 | 996 pts | |||
17. | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 04:53.49 | +0.73 | 995 pts | |||
18. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 04:53.79 | +0.83 | 993 pts | |||
19. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 04:53.87 | 992 pts | ||||
20. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 04:53.88 | +0.73 | 992 pts | |||
21. | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 04:54.33 | +0.89 | 989 pts | |||
22. | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 04:55.22 | +0.79 | 982 pts | |||
23. | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 04:55.30 | 982 pts | ||||
24. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 04:55.37 | +0.56 | 981 pts | |||
25. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 04:55.40 | +0.76 | 981 pts | |||
26. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 04:55.45 | +0.61 | 981 pts | |||
27. | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 04:55.71 | 979 pts | ||||
28. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 04:55.84 | 978 pts | ||||
29. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 04:55.94 | +0.79 | 977 pts | |||
30. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 04:56.04 | +0.72 | 976 pts | |||
31. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 04:56.11 | 976 pts | ||||
32. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 04:56.12 | +0.72 | 976 pts | |||
33. | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 04:56.28 | +0.80 | 975 pts | |||
34. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 04:56.49 | +0.76 | 973 pts | |||
35. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 04:56.55 | +0.80 | 973 pts | |||
36. | FOUMANN Laureen | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 04:56.62 | 972 pts | ||||
37. | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 04:56.95 | +0.36 | 970 pts | |||
38. | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 04:57.26 | +0.64 | 968 pts | |||
39. | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 04:57.30 | +0.97 | 967 pts | |||
40. | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 04:57.36 | 967 pts | ||||
40. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 04:57.36 | +0.85 | 967 pts | |||
42. | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | MAR | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 04:57.59 | +0.72 | 965 pts | |||
43. | DAL Marie | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 04:57.62 | +0.60 | 965 pts | |||
44. | BONTE Clémence | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 04:57.98 | +0.72 | 962 pts | |||
45. | GOMES Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 04:58.08 | +0.80 | 962 pts | |||
46. | KAMOISE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 04:58.29 | +0.75 | 960 pts | |||
47. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 04:58.44 | +0.77 | 959 pts | |||
48. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 04:58.69 | 957 pts | ||||
49. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 04:58.85 | 956 pts | ||||
50. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 04:59.05 | +0.75 | 955 pts | |||
51. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 04:59.32 | +0.69 | 953 pts | |||
52. | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 04:59.48 | +0.74 | 952 pts | |||
53. | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 04:59.81 | +0.66 | 949 pts | |||
54. | JOLY Solène | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 04:59.92 | +0.56 | 949 pts | |||
55. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 05:00.21 | 947 pts | ||||
56. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 05:00.24 | +0.50 | 946 pts | |||
57. | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 05:00.35 | +0.36 | 946 pts | |||
58. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 05:00.49 | +0.65 | 945 pts | |||
59. | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 05:00.58 | +0.79 | 944 pts | |||
60. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 05:00.73 | +0.89 | 943 pts | |||
61. | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 05:01.38 | +0.88 | 938 pts | |||
62. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:01.50 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
63. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 05:01.56 | +0.79 | 937 pts | |||
64. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 05:01.77 | 936 pts | ||||
65. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 05:02.40 | 931 pts | ||||
66. | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 05:02.49 | +0.91 | 931 pts | |||
67. | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 05:02.60 | +0.72 | 930 pts | |||
68. | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 05:02.94 | +0.80 | 927 pts | |||
69. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:03.37 | +0.69 | 924 pts | |||
70. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 05:03.39 | +0.69 | 924 pts | |||
70. | BENARD Noémie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 05:03.39 | +0.80 | 924 pts | |||
72. | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 05:03.77 | +0.77 | 922 pts | |||
73. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:04.17 | +0.42 | 919 pts | |||
74. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 05:04.40 | +0.86 | 917 pts | |||
75. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 05:04.58 | +0.76 | 916 pts | |||
76. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 05:04.67 | 915 pts | ||||
77. | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 05:04.84 | +0.82 | 914 pts | |||
78. | BOISSON Chaïma | 2004 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 05:04.95 | +0.75 | 913 pts | |||
79. | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 05:05.03 | +0.73 | 913 pts | |||
80. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 05:05.39 | +0.73 | 910 pts | |||
81. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 05:05.72 | +0.67 | 908 pts | |||
82. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 05:05.86 | +0.38 | 907 pts | |||
83. | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 05:05.99 | +0.54 | 906 pts | |||
84. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 05:06.06 | +0.77 | 906 pts | |||
85. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 05:06.44 | +0.68 | 903 pts | |||
86. | TAQUET Stacy | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 05:06.48 | +0.88 | 903 pts | |||
87. | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 05:06.50 | +0.72 | 903 pts | |||
88. | POGGI Margaux | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 05:06.71 | +0.51 | 901 pts | |||
89. | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 05:06.96 | +0.77 | 899 pts | |||
90. | SUZE Camille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 05:07.04 | +0.62 | 899 pts | |||
91. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 05:07.21 | +0.78 | 898 pts | |||
92. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 05:07.52 | +0.56 | 896 pts | |||
93. | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 05:07.58 | +0.67 | 895 pts | |||
94. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 05:07.86 | +0.62 | 893 pts | |||
95. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 05:08.27 | +0.90 | 890 pts | |||
96. | CHUM Alice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 05:08.39 | 890 pts | ||||
97. | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 05:08.44 | +0.97 | 889 pts | |||
98. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 05:08.47 | +0.75 | 889 pts | |||
99. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 05:08.86 | +0.81 | 886 pts | |||
100. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 05:08.92 | 886 pts | ||||
101. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 05:09.05 | +0.42 | 885 pts | |||
102. | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 05:09.08 | +0.75 | 885 pts | |||
103. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 05:09.33 | +0.51 | 883 pts | |||
104. | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 05:09.34 | +0.74 | 883 pts | |||
105. | DUBOIS Emily | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 05:09.35 | +0.78 | 883 pts | |||
106. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 05:09.46 | +0.47 | 882 pts | |||
107. | OROS Klara | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 05:09.48 | +0.83 | 882 pts | |||
108. | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 05:09.67 | 881 pts | ||||
109. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:10.17 | +0.81 | 878 pts | |||
110. | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | LBA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 05:10.34 | +0.75 | 876 pts | |||
111. | GÉBERT Inès | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 05:10.69 | 874 pts | ||||
112. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 05:10.88 | +0.84 | 873 pts | |||
113. | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 05:11.15 | +0.73 | 871 pts | |||
114. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 05:11.29 | +0.77 | 870 pts | |||
115. | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 05:11.33 | +0.75 | 870 pts | |||
116. | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 05:11.72 | +0.41 | 867 pts | |||
117. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 05:12.47 | 862 pts | ||||
118. | SOUIDI Soha | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 05:12.61 | +0.87 | 861 pts | |||
119. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 05:13.31 | +0.71 | 856 pts | |||
120. | REMOND Eva | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 05:14.01 | +0.83 | 852 pts | |||
121. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 05:14.55 | +0.89 | 848 pts | |||
122. | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 05:15.58 | +0.80 | 841 pts | |||
123. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 05:15.62 | +0.80 | 841 pts | |||
124. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 05:17.79 | +0.82 | 826 pts | |||
125. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN ANTIBES | 05:18.01 | 825 pts | ||||
126. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 05:18.26 | +0.85 | 823 pts | |||
127. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 05:19.11 | +0.69 | 818 pts | |||
128. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 05:19.84 | +0.82 | 813 pts | |||
129. | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 05:20.38 | 809 pts | ||||
130. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:20.41 | +0.82 | 809 pts | |||
131. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 05:20.73 | +0.83 | 807 pts | |||
132. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 05:21.31 | +0.68 | 803 pts | |||
133. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 05:23.01 | +0.66 | 792 pts | |||
134. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 05:23.75 | 788 pts | ||||
135. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 05:23.99 | +0.82 | 786 pts |