100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:15.77 | +0.77 | 944 pts | |||
2. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:16.11 | +0.77 | 936 pts | |||
3. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:16.12 | +0.80 | 936 pts | |||
4. | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 01:16.28 | +0.73 | 932 pts | |||
5. | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:16.80 | +0.65 | 919 pts | |||
6. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:16.88 | +0.60 | 917 pts | |||
7. | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 01:16.95 | +0.65 | 916 pts | |||
8. | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:16.96 | +0.67 | 915 pts | |||
9. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 01:17.16 | +0.67 | 910 pts | |||
10. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:17.34 | +0.59 | 906 pts | |||
11. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:17.82 | +0.77 | 895 pts | |||
12. | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:17.89 | +0.65 | 893 pts | |||
13. | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:18.11 | 888 pts | ||||
14. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:18.13 | +0.76 | 887 pts | |||
15. | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:18.19 | +0.73 | 886 pts | |||
16. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:18.25 | +0.63 | 884 pts | |||
17. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:18.47 | +0.80 | 879 pts | |||
18. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:18.54 | +0.71 | 878 pts | |||
19. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:18.61 | +0.68 | 876 pts | |||
20. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.71 | +0.75 | 874 pts | |||
21. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.80 | +0.61 | 872 pts | |||
21. | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:18.80 | +0.67 | 872 pts | |||
23. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:19.01 | +0.72 | 867 pts | |||
24. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:19.22 | +0.49 | 862 pts | |||
25. | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:19.26 | +0.75 | 861 pts | |||
26. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:19.52 | +0.73 | 855 pts | |||
27. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:19.54 | +0.43 | 854 pts | |||
28. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:19.55 | +0.73 | 854 pts | |||
29. | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:19.70 | +0.74 | 851 pts | |||
30. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:19.80 | +0.67 | 848 pts | |||
31. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 01:20.00 | +0.48 | 844 pts | |||
32. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:20.01 | +0.47 | 843 pts | |||
33. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:20.20 | +0.71 | 839 pts | |||
34. | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:20.25 | +0.64 | 838 pts | |||
35. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:20.34 | +0.85 | 836 pts | |||
36. | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:20.46 | +0.77 | 833 pts | |||
37. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:20.74 | +0.68 | 827 pts | |||
38. | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:20.81 | +0.77 | 825 pts | |||
39. | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:20.87 | +0.70 | 824 pts | |||
40. | EMERY Remy | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:21.05 | +0.55 | 819 pts | |||
41. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:21.07 | +0.78 | 819 pts | |||
42. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:21.08 | +0.65 | 819 pts | |||
42. | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:21.08 | +0.62 | 819 pts | |||
44. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:21.17 | +0.46 | 817 pts | |||
45. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:21.24 | +0.60 | 815 pts | |||
46. | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:21.45 | +0.65 | 810 pts | |||
47. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:21.51 | +0.62 | 809 pts | |||
48. | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:21.52 | +0.80 | 809 pts | |||
49. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:21.56 | +0.73 | 808 pts | |||
50. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:21.82 | +0.62 | 802 pts | |||
51. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:21.89 | +0.68 | 800 pts | |||
52. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:21.94 | +0.77 | 799 pts | |||
53. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 01:21.99 | +0.76 | 798 pts | |||
54. | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:22.11 | +0.77 | 796 pts | |||
54. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:22.11 | 796 pts | ||||
56. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:22.18 | +0.75 | 794 pts | |||
57. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:22.23 | +0.70 | 793 pts | |||
58. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:22.33 | +0.81 | 791 pts | |||
59. | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:22.50 | +0.70 | 787 pts | |||
60. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 01:22.51 | +0.75 | 787 pts | |||
61. | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:22.59 | +0.68 | 785 pts | |||
62. | IBBERSON William | 2003 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:22.65 | +0.67 | 783 pts | |||
63. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:22.70 | +0.77 | 782 pts | |||
64. | ANDRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 01:22.72 | +0.67 | 782 pts | |||
65. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:22.82 | +0.74 | 780 pts | |||
66. | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:22.90 | +0.79 | 778 pts | |||
67. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:23.01 | +0.74 | 775 pts | |||
68. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:23.05 | +0.73 | 775 pts | |||
69. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:23.08 | +0.68 | 774 pts | |||
70. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:23.25 | +0.61 | 770 pts | |||
70. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:23.25 | +0.84 | 770 pts | |||
72. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:23.27 | +0.80 | 770 pts | |||
73. | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:23.41 | +0.54 | 767 pts | |||
74. | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 01:23.51 | +0.68 | 764 pts | |||
75. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:23.60 | +0.72 | 762 pts | |||
76. | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:23.66 | +0.74 | 761 pts | |||
76. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:23.66 | +0.78 | 761 pts | |||
78. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:23.79 | +0.59 | 758 pts | |||
79. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:23.82 | +0.47 | 758 pts | |||
80. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:23.85 | +0.53 | 757 pts | |||
81. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:23.89 | 756 pts | ||||
82. | LANCRY Lilian | 2003 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:23.94 | +0.68 | 755 pts | |||
83. | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:24.03 | +0.74 | 753 pts | |||
84. | HENRY Theo | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 01:24.14 | +0.77 | 751 pts | |||
85. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:24.17 | +0.71 | 750 pts | |||
86. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:24.36 | +0.84 | 746 pts | |||
87. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:24.44 | 744 pts | ||||
88. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:24.45 | +0.85 | 744 pts | |||
89. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:24.47 | +0.96 | 743 pts | |||
90. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:24.66 | +0.78 | 739 pts | |||
91. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:24.71 | +0.67 | 738 pts | |||
92. | PATAY Jules | 2003 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:25.02 | +0.69 | 732 pts | |||
93. | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | UKR | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:25.07 | +0.79 | 730 pts | |||
94. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:25.28 | +0.69 | 726 pts | |||
95. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:25.32 | +0.59 | 725 pts | |||
95. | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:25.32 | +0.58 | 725 pts | |||
97. | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 01:25.34 | +0.75 | 725 pts | |||
98. | TSE PEN KI Ken | 2004 | MRI | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:25.42 | +0.65 | 723 pts | |||
99. | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | TUN | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:25.44 | +0.73 | 723 pts | |||
100. | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:25.48 | +0.60 | 722 pts | |||
101. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 01:25.63 | +0.44 | 718 pts | |||
102. | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:25.66 | +0.49 | 718 pts | |||
103. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:25.83 | +0.76 | 714 pts | |||
104. | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:25.94 | +0.58 | 712 pts | |||
105. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:26.10 | +0.80 | 708 pts | |||
106. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:26.45 | +0.62 | 701 pts | |||
107. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 01:26.46 | +0.82 | 701 pts | |||
108. | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:26.48 | +0.52 | 700 pts | |||
109. | REGISTE Owen | 2003 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:26.49 | +0.70 | 700 pts | |||
110. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:26.74 | +0.49 | 695 pts | |||
111. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 01:26.76 | +0.72 | 695 pts | |||
112. | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:26.85 | +0.38 | 693 pts | |||
113. | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:27.23 | +0.86 | 685 pts | |||
114. | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:27.45 | +0.67 | 680 pts | |||
115. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:27.52 | +0.75 | 679 pts | |||
116. | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:27.53 | +0.66 | 679 pts | |||
117. | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:27.64 | +0.79 | 676 pts | |||
118. | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:27.87 | +0.75 | 672 pts | |||
119. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:28.06 | +0.66 | 668 pts | |||
120. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:28.15 | +0.74 | 666 pts | |||
121. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:28.67 | +0.50 | 655 pts | |||
122. | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | LUX | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:28.76 | +0.73 | 653 pts | |||
123. | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:28.80 | +0.65 | 652 pts | |||
124. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:28.87 | +0.50 | 651 pts | |||
125. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:29.09 | 647 pts | ||||
126. | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:29.27 | +0.85 | 643 pts | |||
127. | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:30.04 | +0.71 | 628 pts | |||
128. | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:30.40 | +0.71 | 620 pts | |||
129. | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:30.60 | +0.63 | 616 pts | |||
130. | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:30.86 | +0.75 | 611 pts | |||
131. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:31.73 | +0.86 | 594 pts | |||
132. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:31.92 | +0.81 | 591 pts | |||
133. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:32.11 | +0.69 | 587 pts | |||
134. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:36.05 | +0.83 | 513 pts | |||
--- | CHAUDIERE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- |