50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Lundi 28 Décembre 2015 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
3. | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.69 | 1441 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.18 | +0.66 | 1300 pts | |||
5. | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.34 | +0.67 | 1290 pts | |||
6. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.61 | +0.83 | 1273 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.52 | +0.79 | 1218 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Lundi 28 Décembre 2015 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.43 | +0.68 | 1284 pts | |||
2. | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:31.34 | +0.71 | 1229 pts | |||
3. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.25 | +0.72 | 1174 pts | |||
8. | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:35.05 | +0.73 | 1015 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Lundi 28 Décembre 2015 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
2. | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.67 | 1398 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.76 | +0.68 | 1264 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.98 | +0.70 | 1250 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.06 | +0.83 | 1246 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:31.15 | +0.80 | 1240 pts | QFA | MPR13 | |
9. | AUNE Marie | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.56 | +0.68 | 1215 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:31.67 | +0.68 | 1209 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.42 | +0.71 | 1164 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:33.33 | +0.71 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
17. | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:34.90 | +0.69 | 1023 pts | |||
18. | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:34.97 | +0.69 | 1019 pts | |||
19. | ROQUEBERT Louise | 2002 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:35.05 | +0.74 | 1015 pts | |||
21. | LECLAIRE Margaux | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:36.11 | +0.75 | 957 pts | |||
22. | RUELLAN Luna | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:36.18 | +0.71 | 954 pts | |||
23. | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:36.19 | +0.77 | 953 pts | |||
24. | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:36.24 | +0.79 | 950 pts | |||
25. | GOARDOU Elissia | 2001 | FRA | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | 00:36.54 | +0.85 | 934 pts | |||
27. | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:36.73 | +0.83 | 924 pts | |||
28. | BROCHOT Thais | 2001 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:36.77 | +0.67 | 922 pts | |||
29. | CLAVIER Marion | 2001 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:38.74 | +0.68 | 822 pts | |||
30. | VERNIS Lou | 2000 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:39.22 | +0.87 | 799 pts | |||
31. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:39.80 | +0.69 | 771 pts | |||
32. | BOURGOIN Manon | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:39.88 | +0.86 | 767 pts | |||
33. | BODENON Zoe | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:41.18 | +0.73 | 706 pts | |||
35. | BOURGOIN Melissa | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:43.72 | +0.78 | 594 pts | |||
--- | GOMES Marie | 2001 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | DNS dec |
--- |