50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.56 | 1312 pts | ||||
2. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.08 | 1285 pts | ||||
3. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.43 | 1267 pts | ||||
4. | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.71 | 1253 pts | ||||
5. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.77 | 1250 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.08 | 1234 pts | ||||
7. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.59 | 1209 pts | ||||
8. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.64 | 1206 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.04 | 1236 pts | ||||
2. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:34.46 | 1215 pts | ||||
3. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.63 | 1207 pts | ||||
4. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.08 | 1184 pts | ||||
5. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.10 | 1183 pts | ||||
6. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.30 | 1173 pts | ||||
7. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.50 | 1164 pts | ||||
8. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.08 | 1135 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.52 | 1163 pts | ||||
2. | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:36.10 | 1134 pts | ||||
3. | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.85 | 1098 pts | ||||
5. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.93 | 1095 pts | ||||
6. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | ||||
7. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.21 | 1081 pts | ||||
8. | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Décembre 2015 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.06 | 1286 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.26 | 1276 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.53 | 1262 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.74 | 1251 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.97 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.17 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.19 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.37 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.48 | 1214 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
10. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.67 | 1205 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DRU Marine | 1986 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:34.75 | 1201 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.87 | 1195 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:34.90 | 1193 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.97 | 1190 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.04 | 1186 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.19 | 1179 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.28 | 1174 pts | ||||
18. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.30 | 1173 pts | ||||
19. | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.32 | 1172 pts | ||||
20. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:35.39 | 1169 pts | ||||
21. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.44 | 1166 pts | ||||
22. | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.46 | 1165 pts | ||||
23. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.52 | 1163 pts | QFC | |||
24. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.54 | 1162 pts | ||||
25. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.72 | 1153 pts | ||||
26. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.82 | 1148 pts | QFC | |||
27. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.87 | 1145 pts | ||||
28. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:35.91 | 1144 pts | ||||
29. | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:35.92 | 1143 pts | QFC | |||
30. | PAIN Inès | 2000 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:35.93 | 1143 pts | ||||
31. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.97 | 1141 pts | ||||
31. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.97 | 1141 pts | ||||
33. | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.02 | 1138 pts | ||||
34. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.08 | 1135 pts | ||||
35. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.18 | 1130 pts | ||||
36. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:36.23 | 1128 pts | ||||
37. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.25 | 1127 pts | QFC | |||
38. | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.38 | 1121 pts | QFC | |||
39. | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.39 | 1120 pts | ||||
40. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.44 | 1118 pts | ||||
41. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:36.48 | 1116 pts | ||||
42. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.49 | 1116 pts | ||||
43. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.52 | 1114 pts | QFC | |||
44. | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:36.53 | 1114 pts | QFC | |||
45. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:36.75 | 1103 pts | QFC | |||
46. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.82 | 1100 pts | ||||
47. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:36.89 | 1096 pts | ||||
48. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:37.00 | 1091 pts | ||||
49. | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:37.03 | 1090 pts | ||||
50. | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.05 | 1089 pts | ||||
51. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:37.14 | 1085 pts | ||||
52. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | ||||
53. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.34 | 1075 pts | ||||
54. | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
55. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.40 | 1072 pts | ||||
56. | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
57. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:37.60 | 1063 pts | ||||
58. | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:37.61 | 1062 pts | ||||
59. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.72 | 1057 pts | ||||
60. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.88 | 1050 pts | ||||
61. | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:37.98 | 1045 pts | ||||
62. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.07 | 1041 pts | ||||
63. | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:38.12 | 1039 pts | ||||
64. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:38.37 | 1027 pts | ||||
65. | SAM Marie | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:38.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
66. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:38.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
67. | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:38.77 | 1009 pts | ||||
68. | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:39.74 | 965 pts |