50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.13 | 1287 pts | ||||
2. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.18 | 1284 pts | ||||
3. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.75 | 1249 pts | ||||
4. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.76 | 1249 pts | ||||
5. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1226 pts | ||||
6. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.30 | 1216 pts | ||||
7. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.55 | 1201 pts | ||||
8. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:29.61 | 1198 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:29.32 | 1215 pts | ||||
2. | DRU Marine | 1986 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1204 pts | ||||
3. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.64 | 1196 pts | ||||
4. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | ||||
5. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.74 | 1190 pts | ||||
6. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.90 | 1181 pts | ||||
7. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.16 | 1166 pts | ||||
8. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.23 | 1161 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1193 pts | ||||
2. | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.56 | 1142 pts | ||||
3. | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.71 | 1134 pts | ||||
4. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | ||||
5. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.07 | 1113 pts | ||||
6. | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.09 | 1112 pts | ||||
7. | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.29 | 1100 pts | ||||
8. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:31.86 | 1068 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Décembre 2015 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
1. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.22 | 1282 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.66 | 1255 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.03 | 1233 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1226 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.45 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.52 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.62 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:29.72 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.77 | 1188 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:29.79 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
11. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DRU Marine | 1986 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.87 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.89 | 1181 pts | QFB | |||
15. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.92 | 1180 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.04 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.09 | 1170 pts | ||||
18. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.11 | 1168 pts | QFC | |||
19. | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.19 | 1164 pts | ||||
20. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.32 | 1156 pts | ||||
21. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:30.43 | 1150 pts | ||||
22. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.51 | 1145 pts | ||||
23. | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.56 | 1142 pts | ||||
24. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.57 | 1142 pts | ||||
25. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.60 | 1140 pts | ||||
26. | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:30.66 | 1136 pts | ||||
27. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.67 | 1136 pts | ||||
28. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.69 | 1135 pts | ||||
29. | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | ||||
30. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:30.74 | 1132 pts | ||||
31. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1130 pts | ||||
32. | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.82 | 1127 pts | QFC | |||
33. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
34. | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.90 | 1123 pts | ||||
35. | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | QFC | |||
36. | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.97 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
37. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1117 pts | ||||
38. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.00 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
39. | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.01 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
40. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.07 | 1113 pts | ||||
41. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | ||||
42. | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.23 | 1104 pts | ||||
43. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:31.32 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
43. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.32 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
45. | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:31.33 | 1098 pts | ||||
46. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.36 | 1096 pts | ||||
47. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.40 | 1094 pts | ||||
48. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | ||||
49. | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | ||||
50. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | ||||
50. | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | ||||
50. | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | ||||
53. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:31.53 | 1087 pts | ||||
54. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | ||||
55. | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.56 | 1085 pts | ||||
56. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.59 | 1083 pts | ||||
57. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.66 | 1079 pts | ||||
58. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:31.68 | 1078 pts | ||||
59. | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | ||||
59. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | ||||
61. | MAURY Louise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.73 | 1075 pts | ||||
62. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.74 | 1075 pts | ||||
63. | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.78 | 1073 pts | ||||
64. | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 00:31.84 | 1069 pts | ||||
65. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.93 | 1064 pts | ||||
66. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
67. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:31.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
68. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
68. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
70. | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.08 | 1056 pts | ||||
71. | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
71. | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
73. | COSTE Elise | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.15 | 1052 pts | ||||
74. | BROUX Léa | 2001 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:32.16 | 1051 pts | ||||
75. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.36 | 1040 pts | ||||
76. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.51 | 1032 pts | ||||
77. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.53 | 1031 pts | ||||
78. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
79. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
80. | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.85 | 1013 pts | ||||
81. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.02 | 1004 pts | ||||
82. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.09 | 1000 pts | ||||
83. | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:33.10 | 1000 pts | ||||
84. | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.44 | 982 pts | ||||
85. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.50 | 978 pts | ||||
86. | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:33.62 | 972 pts | ||||
87. | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.75 | 965 pts | ||||
88. | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.10 | 946 pts | ||||
89. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.75 | 912 pts |