50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 19 December 2015 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.57 | 1307 pts | ||||
2. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1237 pts | ||||
3. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.76 | 1231 pts | ||||
4. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1223 pts | ||||
5. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.99 | 1217 pts | ||||
5. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.99 | 1217 pts | ||||
7. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1215 pts | ||||
8. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.19 | 1204 pts | ||||
9. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1199 pts | ||||
10. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.80 | 1167 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Saturday 19 December 2015 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1287 pts | ||||
2. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.53 | 1183 pts | ||||
3. | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
4. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1180 pts | ||||
5. | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.60 | 1179 pts | ||||
6. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.66 | 1175 pts | ||||
7. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:26.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
8. | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
9. | LANAVE Florent | 1996 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | ||||
10. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Saturday 19 December 2015 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | WAHART Louis | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
5. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
6. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.36 | 1073 pts | ||||
7. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.43 | 1069 pts | ||||
8. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | ||||
9. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:29.09 | 1031 pts | ||||
10. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.21 | 1024 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 19 December 2015 - 10h33) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:24.47 | 1313 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.78 | 1293 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:24.88 | 1287 pts | QFB | |||
4. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1224 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.89 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.07 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.15 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
10. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.42 | 1190 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.53 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.64 | 1176 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.69 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:26.70 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
17. | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.85 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
19. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
20. | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | QFB | |||
21. | LANAVE Florent | 1996 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | ||||
22. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | ||||
23. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.12 | 1147 pts | ||||
24. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.17 | 1144 pts | ||||
25. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.26 | 1139 pts | ||||
27. | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
28. | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | ||||
29. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
30. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.37 | 1132 pts | ||||
31. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.39 | 1131 pts | ||||
32. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
33. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:27.41 | 1130 pts | ||||
34. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
35. | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.58 | 1119 pts | ||||
36. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.67 | 1114 pts | ||||
37. | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.69 | 1113 pts | ||||
38. | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.92 | 1099 pts | ||||
39. | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | ||||
40. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.01 | 1094 pts | ||||
41. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.02 | 1093 pts | ||||
42. | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
43. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.05 | 1092 pts | ||||
44. | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1089 pts | ||||
45. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
46. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
47. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
48. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
49. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
49. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
51. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.37 | 1073 pts | ||||
52. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.44 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
53. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.47 | 1067 pts | QFC | |||
54. | WAHART Louis | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
55. | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1066 pts | ||||
56. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
56. | SALOME Louis | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | ||||
58. | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.65 | 1056 pts | ||||
59. | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:28.68 | 1055 pts | ||||
60. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:28.69 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
61. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:28.98 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
62. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1030 pts | ||||
63. | POLVECHE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
64. | HENNETIER Yvain | 2001 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:29.31 | 1018 pts | ||||
65. | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.39 | 1014 pts | ||||
66. | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | ||||
67. | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.56 | 1004 pts | ||||
68. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
69. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.07 | 975 pts | ||||
70. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
70. | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
72. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.36 | 959 pts | ||||
73. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.67 | 942 pts | ||||
74. | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.84 | 933 pts | ||||
75. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | ||||
76. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.02 | 923 pts | ||||
77. | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:31.27 | 910 pts | ||||
78. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:31.72 | 886 pts | ||||
79. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.92 | 875 pts | ||||
80. | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 811 pts |