50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.52 | 1405 pts | ||||
2. | THEODORA Drakou | 1992 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:28.68 | 1395 pts | ||||
3. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:28.86 | 1383 pts | ||||
4. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.90 | 1380 pts | ||||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.20 | 1361 pts | ||||
6. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.49 | 1343 pts | ||||
7. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1290 pts | ||||
8. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1279 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.70 | 1268 pts | ||||
2. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.09 | 1244 pts | ||||
3. | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.21 | 1236 pts | ||||
4. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1229 pts | ||||
5. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:31.44 | 1223 pts | ||||
6. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.81 | 1200 pts | ||||
7. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1194 pts | ||||
8. | ILKNUR NIHAN Cakici | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:32.14 | 1181 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:32.43 | 1164 pts | ||||
3. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:32.50 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | ||||
4. | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.03 | 1129 pts | ||||
6. | BERTARELLI Natalie | 1997 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:33.26 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.49 | 1102 pts | ||||
8. | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.53 | 1100 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 22 January 2016 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.57 | 1402 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THEODORA Drakou | 1992 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:29.00 | 1374 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:29.01 | 1373 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.15 | 1364 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1359 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.39 | 1349 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.33 | 1290 pts | QFA | |||
8. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.69 | 1268 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.02 | 1248 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.18 | 1238 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1237 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:31.29 | 1232 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.41 | 1224 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.60 | 1213 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ILKNUR NIHAN Cakici | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:31.60 | 1213 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.68 | 1208 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.80 | 1201 pts | QFC | |||
18. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | NS GENEVE - SUISSE | 00:32.25 | 1174 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:32.66 | 1150 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:32.88 | 1137 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BERTARELLI Natalie | 1997 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:33.28 | 1114 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.44 | 1105 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.63 | 1094 pts | QFC | |||
25. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 1090 pts | ||||
26. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 1065 pts | ||||
27. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.15 | 1065 pts | ||||
28. | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.46 | 1047 pts | ||||
29. | VAHE Océane | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | ||||
30. | VIGLIANTI Alba | 1999 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:34.85 | 1026 pts | ||||
31. | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.16 | 1009 pts | ||||
32. | COLPAERT Perrine | 2001 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | ||||
33. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.76 | 976 pts |