50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 22 January 2016 - 19h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.44 | 1381 pts | ||||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.94 | 1348 pts | ||||
3. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.18 | 1332 pts | ||||
4. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.43 | 1316 pts | ||||
5. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.68 | 1300 pts | ||||
6. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.77 | 1294 pts | ||||
7. | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:24.83 | 1290 pts | ||||
8. | BERK Ozkul | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.08 | 1274 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Friday 22 January 2016 - 19h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.24 | 1264 pts | ||||
2. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.30 | 1260 pts | ||||
3. | HENGEL Simon | 1991 | GER | SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG - ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.31 | 1259 pts | ||||
4. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.33 | 1258 pts | ||||
5. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.35 | 1257 pts | ||||
6. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.45 | 1250 pts | ||||
7. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | ||||
8. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.84 | 1226 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C (Friday 22 January 2016 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1239 pts | ||||
2. | SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos | 1998 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:25.68 | 1236 pts | ||||
3. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.80 | 1228 pts | ||||
4. | UMIT CAN Gures | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.82 | 1227 pts | ||||
5. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:26.10 | 1210 pts | ||||
6. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.23 | 1202 pts | ||||
7. | DENIZ TAHA Adibeke | 1997 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:26.52 | 1184 pts | ||||
8. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.01 | 870 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 22 January 2016 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.26 | 1327 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.48 | 1313 pts | QFA | |||
3. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.52 | 1310 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.66 | 1301 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.67 | 1300 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.80 | 1292 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VAZAIOS Andreas | 1994 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:24.80 | 1292 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BERK Ozkul | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.97 | 1281 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.06 | 1275 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.14 | 1270 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HENGEL Simon | 1991 | GER | SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG - ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.14 | 1270 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.19 | 1267 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.28 | 1261 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.41 | 1253 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.47 | 1249 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.53 | 1245 pts | QFB | |||
17. | JARRY Mirando | 1995 | CAN | CLUB AQUATIQUE DE MONTREAL - CANADA | 00:25.60 | 1241 pts | QFC | |||
18. | SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos | 1998 | GRE | FEDERATION HELLENIQUE - GRECE | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.71 | 1234 pts | QFC | |||
20. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.73 | 1233 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | 00:25.79 | 1229 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.00 | 1216 pts | QFC | |||
23. | UMIT CAN Gures | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:26.09 | 1210 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1202 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DENIZ TAHA Adibeke | 1997 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:26.40 | 1191 pts | ||||
26. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.45 | 1188 pts | ||||
27. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1183 pts | ||||
28. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
28. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
30. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.60 | 1179 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
31. | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.61 | 1178 pts | ||||
32. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:26.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
33. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
34. | AL KHULAIFI Noha | 1999 | QAT | QATAR | 00:26.91 | 1160 pts | ||||
35. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.09 | 1149 pts | ||||
36. | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.15 | 1145 pts | ||||
37. | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | ||||
38. | BELIN Victor | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1127 pts | ||||
39. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
40. | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
41. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.61 | 1118 pts | ||||
42. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | ||||
43. | GRISANTI Riccardo | 1999 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:27.72 | 1111 pts | ||||
44. | AL KHULAIFI Jacob | 2001 | QAT | QATAR | 00:27.89 | 1101 pts | ||||
45. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
46. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
47. | RIO Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
48. | NICOL Massimiliano | 1998 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:28.38 | 1072 pts | ||||
49. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | LORRAINE | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
50. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
51. | MANZOCCHI Marco | 1994 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:28.68 | 1055 pts | ||||
52. | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | ||||
53. | BIANCHI Enrico | 1998 | SUI | FEDERATION TESSIN - SUISSE | 00:30.66 | 943 pts | ||||
--- | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- |