50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.69 | 1236 pts | ||||
3. | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.22 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.21 | 1078 pts | ||||
6. | DAP Gavin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.86 | 1040 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1200 pts | ||||
3. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.24 | 1138 pts | ||||
4. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.26 | 1136 pts | ||||
5. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.54 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.65 | 1112 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1176 pts | ||||
2. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.56 | 1118 pts | ||||
4. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.10 | 968 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.16 | 1081 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:30.66 | 1052 pts | ||||
4. | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.90 | 1037 pts | ||||
5. | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.72 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:32.87 | 924 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Février 2016 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
3. | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:28.13 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.40 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.94 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.00 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.12 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
10. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.14 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.24 | 1138 pts | ||||
12. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.29 | 1135 pts | ||||
14. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.64 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
16. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1105 pts | ||||
19. | GENIN Loic | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.23 | 1077 pts | ||||
20. | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.34 | 1071 pts | ||||
21. | DAP Gavin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.40 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
22. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.41 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.69 | 1050 pts | ||||
26. | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:30.74 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
27. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:30.80 | 1043 pts | ||||
29. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
30. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.84 | 1041 pts | ||||
31. | NURY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
32. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
34. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.02 | 1030 pts | ||||
35. | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:31.14 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
36. | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:31.18 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
37. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.55 | 999 pts | ||||
38. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.67 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
41. | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:32.02 | 972 pts | ||||
42. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | ||||
43. | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.15 | 965 pts | ||||
44. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.46 | 947 pts | ||||
45. | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | ||||
46. | MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.66 | 936 pts | ||||
47. | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:32.86 | 925 pts | ||||
48. | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.94 | 920 pts | ||||
48. | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | GER | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.94 | 920 pts | ||||
51. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.24 | 904 pts | ||||
52. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.28 | 901 pts | ||||
53. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.38 | 896 pts | ||||
54. | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:33.55 | 887 pts | ||||
55. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:33.61 | 883 pts | ||||
56. | HUGUES Karl | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:34.04 | 860 pts | ||||
57. | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:34.09 | 857 pts | ||||
58. | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.20 | 851 pts | ||||
59. | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:34.33 | 845 pts | ||||
60. | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:34.34 | 844 pts | ||||
61. | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.36 | 843 pts | ||||
62. | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.41 | 840 pts | ||||
63. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:34.95 | 812 pts | QFB | |||
64. | ROUX Jules | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.02 | 808 pts | ||||
65. | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:36.77 | 719 pts | ||||
66. | FAUCONNIER Bryan | 2000 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.89 | 665 pts | ||||
67. | SUSINI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:38.37 | 643 pts | ||||
--- | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | DSQ |
--- |