100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:14.93 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:22.43 | 895 pts | ||||
--- | BERTHEAULT Jacques | 1946 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCE Remy | 1948 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:15.75 | 930 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:14.66 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | FERRER Ramon | 1955 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:36.71 | 389 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:10.66 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAULT Laurent | 1957 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:10.98 | 863 pts | ||||
3. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:11.41 | 852 pts | ||||
4. | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:13.33 | 802 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 01:03.94 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:07.15 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | BAHON Eric | 1966 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:11.15 | 791 pts | ||||
4. | GAY Philippe | 1963 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:17.50 | 633 pts | ||||
5. | TESSIER Olivier | 1964 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:20.43 | 566 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDONNAT Hervé | 1966 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:22.50 | 521 pts | ||||
7. | INACIO Antonio | 1964 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:26.26 | 444 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles | 1970 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:13.53 | 673 pts | ||||
2. | GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice | 1968 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:16.02 | 612 pts | ||||
3. | ROBINET Philippe | 1970 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:20.42 | 512 pts | ||||
4. | MEYSONNIER Serge | 1967 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:20.76 | 504 pts | ||||
5. | BELLE Pascal | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 01:24.22 | 432 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBOST David | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:01.04 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | ANDIANO Jose-Xavier | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:04.17 | 889 pts | ||||
3. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:05.08 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | PLANET Christophe | 1974 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:05.59 | 848 pts | ||||
5. | PUMAIN Lionel | 1973 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:06.87 | 811 pts | ||||
6. | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 01:10.95 | 701 pts | ||||
7. | BLANC David | 1973 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:16.92 | 555 pts | ||||
8. | DESTANNES Jean-Francois | 1975 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:20.93 | 466 pts | ||||
9. | FAURIE Christophe | 1973 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:23.26 | 418 pts | ||||
10. | BOUQUILLON Francois | 1972 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:24.04 | 402 pts | ||||
11. | FOIX Jérôme | 1972 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:29.54 | 301 pts | ||||
--- | KRISAKIS Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN FOREZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNAFOUX Edouard | 1980 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:00.59 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:00.76 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:03.01 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | RENAUDET Bruno | 1980 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:20.27 | 455 pts | ||||
5. | TAUREAU Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:23.98 | 379 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:55.03 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:56.85 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 1984 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 01:04.17 | 841 pts | ||||
4. | DUCROT Lionel | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:05.28 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | LENORMAND Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:09.90 | 682 pts | ||||
6. | JOUANIN Philippe | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:11.72 | 635 pts | ||||
7. | GIBEAU Aurélien | 1984 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:14.06 | 577 pts | ||||
8. | SAVAJOL Damien | 1984 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:20.80 | 425 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 30 Avril 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:56.20 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | DELUNEL Arnaud | 1988 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:59.46 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | TALLON Matthieu | 1988 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:08.27 | 714 pts | ||||
4. | CUISINIER Romain | 1990 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:09.50 | 681 pts | ||||
5. | VALETTE Gregory | 1990 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:11.67 | 625 pts |