50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.06 | 955 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.17 | 1085 pts | ||||
2. | MONGEOT Hélène | 1955 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:39.68 | 861 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHAT Chantal | 1960 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:30.62 | 1248 pts | ||||
2. | THIERRY Chantal | 1958 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:43.42 | 604 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | ANDRE Martine | 1966 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:39.33 | 712 pts | ||||
3. | GARNOIT Martine | 1965 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.99 | 594 pts | ||||
4. | DELON Sophie | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.60 | 379 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MC LAUGHLIN Melania | 1971 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:30.22 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | SIMON Nathalie | 1970 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:33.89 | 933 pts | ||||
3. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.30 | 910 pts | ||||
4. | CACACE Valeria | 1968 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.04 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.81 | 779 pts | ||||
6. | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.00 | 627 pts | ||||
7. | BACIAK Nathalie | 1971 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:47.95 | 320 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANGER Nathalie | 1975 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:32.15 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | ALLARD-BARDOT Claire | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.77 | 788 pts | ||||
3. | WELTZ Elodie | 1976 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:41.49 | 520 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | PERNIN Nathalie | 1979 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.64 | 871 pts | ||||
2. | DEWOLF Estelle | 1979 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.95 | 698 pts | ||||
3. | VIDAL Annabel | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:41.91 | 474 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUILHAC Fanny | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.64 | 851 pts | ||||
2. | CIRRI Allison | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.63 | 797 pts | ||||
3. | MACHIN Aurore | 1984 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:39.24 | 570 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.47 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | VEGGI Marcella | 1989 | ITA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.41 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | BELIN Emilie | 1991 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.97 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | ADAM PELLETIER Emilie | 1987 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.70 | 728 pts | ||||
5. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.00 | 713 pts |