50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Jacques | 1937 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:47.82 | 558 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.10 | 743 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.81 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.39 | 824 pts | ||||
3. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.15 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:35.21 | 782 pts | ||||
5. | TIXIER Dominique | 1956 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.78 | 484 pts | ||||
6. | CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian | 1953 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:49.45 | 227 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | OGITA Kozo | 1960 | JPN | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.50 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.81 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | DAL MOLIN Yves | 1961 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.50 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | MAUPIN Philippe | 1959 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:39.20 | 523 pts | ||||
5. | PHILIPPE Denis | 1958 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.32 | 361 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | SAGESSER Patrick | 1964 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:26.96 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.52 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.76 | 951 pts | ||||
4. | GUAY Christian | 1963 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:30.32 | 918 pts | ||||
5. | THERAULAZ Didier | 1964 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:30.49 | 908 pts | ||||
6. | NAESSENS Didier | 1966 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.27 | 863 pts | ||||
7. | MILLOT Pascal | 1964 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.29 | 751 pts | ||||
8. | MARC Stephane | 1966 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.93 | 616 pts | ||||
9. | BOUCHELAGHEM Malik | 1964 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:36.03 | 612 pts | ||||
10. | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.82 | 574 pts | ||||
11. | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.46 | 114 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.88 | 1019 pts | ||||
2. | WOLFF Pascal | 1970 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.58 | 975 pts | ||||
3. | BARETTI Fabrice | 1968 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.39 | 865 pts | ||||
4. | MULLER Lilian | 1971 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.23 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | WOLFF Hervé | 1968 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.79 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | JOST Rene | 1969 | SUI | CLUB DE NATATION DE PLAN-LES-OUATES | 00:31.82 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.33 | 700 pts | ||||
8. | HERBIN Jean-Noel | 1971 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.76 | 678 pts | ||||
9. | THIERRY Stephane | 1971 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.07 | 471 pts | ||||
10. | RISSE David | 1971 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.41 | 338 pts | ||||
11. | CELLA Ghyslain | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.12 | 312 pts | ||||
12. | DEAZEVEDO BARBOSA Carlos | 1967 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:45.83 | 194 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.60 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | DESANA Javier | 1972 | ARG | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.16 | 1033 pts | ||||
3. | HOUTIN Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:29.95 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | POURCINE Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:30.96 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | JORIS Christian | 1973 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:31.21 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | MOUCHOT Benoit | 1972 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.46 | 771 pts | ||||
7. | GAUTHIER Christophe | 1975 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.73 | 373 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:26.72 | 1037 pts | ||||
2. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1032 pts | ||||
3. | REGNAUD Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:28.34 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.66 | 735 pts | ||||
5. | DUPAS Arnaud | 1977 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.96 | 664 pts | ||||
6. | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.33 | 451 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.08 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.20 | 990 pts | ||||
3. | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.36 | 979 pts | ||||
4. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.68 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | CHEVRIER Gaël | 1982 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.83 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRE Vincent | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:28.27 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:29.28 | 858 pts | ||||
8. | DEGUILI Cédric | 1984 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.32 | 856 pts | ||||
9. | GUERIN Thomas | 1984 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.78 | 828 pts | ||||
10. | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.81 | 826 pts | ||||
11. | PREMOSELLI Cyril | 1982 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:30.86 | 764 pts | ||||
12. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.58 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ADAM Sullivan | 1991 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | MONTEIRO Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVET Florent | 1988 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.88 | 540 pts |