50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | HONORE Marie | 1944 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:01.74 | 319 pts | ||||
2. | LE CLEZIO Danielle | 1943 | FRA | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | 01:10.82 | 133 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUSEL Isabelle | 1954 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:42.94 | 715 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | MEILLIER Pascale | 1961 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:38.11 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | BEAUMERT Brigitte | 1961 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:45.16 | 535 pts | ||||
--- | BOUDET Helene | 1960 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBIN Christine | 1965 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | FABRY Christine | 1964 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.34 | 759 pts | ||||
3. | DUCROCQ Christine | 1966 | FRA | LAVAL WATER-POLO | 00:41.87 | 599 pts | ||||
4. | ROBINO Marie-Line | 1962 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.63 | 567 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Carole | 1970 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.07 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | SAMSON Chrystele | 1969 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.45 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | MANINI Christel | 1970 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.55 | 792 pts | ||||
4. | ANGER Karine | 1968 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.18 | 712 pts | ||||
5. | CABIOCH Muriel | 1971 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.41 | 701 pts | ||||
--- | HUYNH TOT Carole | 1969 | FRA | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIOT Gwenaelle | 1974 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.15 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | JOURNET Christine | 1973 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:33.89 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | L'HOSTIS Fleur | 1974 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:33.90 | 888 pts | ||||
4. | LANDAIS Nadège | 1974 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:35.43 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | GIORGIO Cécile | 1974 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.06 | 582 pts | ||||
6. | GILBERT Géraldine | 1975 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:49.29 | 244 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | MORLIERE Stephanie | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:35.44 | 775 pts | ||||
2. | JOURDE Katia | 1977 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.79 | 706 pts | ||||
3. | GESLOT Anne | 1977 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:37.49 | 671 pts | ||||
4. | DUCHENE Francoise | 1979 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:45.18 | 350 pts | ||||
--- | GODEAU Emilie | 1979 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNIER Karine | 1982 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:38.45 | 606 pts | ||||
2. | CHALLIER Anne-Laure | 1983 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:46.48 | 290 pts | ||||
--- | FERRE Solenn | 1983 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.44 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | ||||
3. | GAHAGNON Elise | 1987 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.63 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUELIN Lucie | 1987 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.46 | 848 pts | ||||
5. | REUTER Marie | 1988 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.65 | 838 pts | ||||
6. | CHOUPIN Laura | 1990 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.97 | 820 pts | ||||
7. | CAMOIN Maud | 1990 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.97 | 766 pts | ||||
8. | GALESNE Valérie | 1987 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:35.64 | 731 pts | ||||
9. | PETIT Claire | 1987 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:37.45 | 641 pts | ||||
10. | FAUCHON Amélie | 1990 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:49.44 | 193 pts |