100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | CORBEL Bernard | 1957 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:09.44 | 904 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | MORVAN Ludovic | 1959 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:19.99 | 641 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | ALAIN Stephan | 1960 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:22.73 | 580 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:24.66
|
539 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | GOINVIC Joël | 1961 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:25.96 | 512 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | HAYOUN Bernard | 1963 | FRA | CAP SIZUN NATATION | 01:06.40 | 921 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:08.45 | 863 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | JACQUES Eric | 1966 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:09.05 | 847 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | LE PRINCE Hervé | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:09.15 | 844 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | GROSMAITRE Jean-Marie | 1966 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:19.12 | 596 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | BOILLAT Frederic | 1964 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:22.96 | 511 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | GUILLOU Eric | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:30.38 | 367 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | DOSTAL Jean-Luc | 1962 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:30.81 | 359 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:58.45 | 1102 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:02.69 | 971 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | LEFEBVRE Eric | 1969 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 01:21.12 | 497 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | DALLERY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:00.10 | 1012 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | MIRONNET Gaetan | 1976 | FRA | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | 01:02.41 | 941 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | CARDONA Jean-François | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:05.07 | 863 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | AUDOUX Yohan | 1976 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:10.57 | 711 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | DEFFRENNE Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 01:23.97 | 404 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | L'HOSTIS Philippe | 1976 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 01:24.77 | 388 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | SCIPION Benoît | 1980 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 01:01.37
|
945 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:03.85 | 871 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | THOMAS Erwan | 1979 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:05.62 | 820 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | VROLANT Frédérick | 1977 | FRA | CLUB LEO LAGRANGE NAT NANTES | 01:07.35 | 771 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:08.29 | 745 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:11.69 | 655 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | DELAUNAY Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 01:15.32 | 566 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | CHEVALLIER Aymeric | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:16.25 | 544 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | LEFEUVRE William | 1986 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:03.52 | 860 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:07.10 | 758 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | MAREQUA Sylvain | 1985 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:14.00 | 578 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | HARLAIS Benoît | 1985 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:37.59 | 148 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 7 Février 2016 - 17h08) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | ROCHER Flavien | 1989 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:58.71 | 997 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:06.41 | 766 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | HAREL Bastien | 1991 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:12.86 | 595 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | TREHET Anthony | 1989 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:33.54 | 194 pts |