50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1229 pts | ||||
2. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1224 pts | ||||
3. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.49 | 1205 pts | ||||
4. | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.08 | 1170 pts | ||||
5. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | ||||
6. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.03 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1112 pts | ||||
8. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.95 | 1120 pts | ||||
2. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1112 pts | ||||
4. | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
5. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.32 | 1099 pts | ||||
6. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.62 | 1082 pts | ||||
7. | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:31.78 | 1073 pts | ||||
8. | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes + Benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PES Roxane | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.34 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
3. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.44 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRIOLLO Margot | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.89 | 1011 pts | ||||
7. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.99 | 1006 pts | ||||
8. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.00 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.39 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.75 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.05 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
11. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.64 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.66 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.84 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PES Roxane | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
20. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
21. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.19 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
23. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1042 pts | ||||
24. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.36 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LEO Justine | 1996 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.43 | 1037 pts | ||||
27. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | ||||
28. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | ||||
29. | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | ||||
30. | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.66 | 1024 pts | ||||
31. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
32. | ANDRIOLLO Margot | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.72 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
33. | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1016 pts | ||||
34. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.82 | 1015 pts | ||||
35. | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
36. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.97 | 1007 pts | ||||
37. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.03 | 1004 pts | ||||
38. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.13 | 998 pts | ||||
38. | GARNIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.13 | 998 pts | ||||
40. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:33.22 | 993 pts | ||||
41. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.43 | 982 pts | ||||
42. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.54 | 976 pts | ||||
43. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.64 | 971 pts | ||||
44. | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.92 | 956 pts | ||||
45. | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.30 | 936 pts | ||||
46. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.65 | 918 pts | ||||
47. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:34.81 | 909 pts | ||||
48. | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:34.95 | 902 pts | ||||
49. | SEGRETO Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.14 | 892 pts | ||||
50. | BAILET Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.27 | 886 pts | ||||
51. | BOUB Agathe | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.79 | 859 pts | ||||
52. | PUMAIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.92 | 665 pts | ||||
--- | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |