50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1254 pts | ||||
2. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.60 | 1241 pts | ||||
3. | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.30 | 1197 pts | ||||
4. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1172 pts | ||||
5. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
6. | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.93 | 1159 pts | ||||
7. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | ||||
8. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.43 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1123 pts | ||||
4. | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1115 pts | ||||
5. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
6. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
7. | GELIN Allan | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
8. | LEES Axel | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.46 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.66 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.78 | 1049 pts | ||||
4. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.95 | 1039 pts | ||||
5. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
6. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | ||||
7. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.18 | 1026 pts | ||||
8. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.79 | 991 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 4 Mars 2016 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.75 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.89 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
5. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.16 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.48 | 1125 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GELIN Allan | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.97 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
18. | LEES Axel | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:28.18 | 1084 pts | QFC | |||
19. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.38 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
20. | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1066 pts | ||||
21. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.63 | 1058 pts | ||||
23. | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.65 | 1056 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.78 | 1049 pts | ||||
25. | GAS Vivien | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.06 | 1033 pts | ||||
26. | GENIN Loic | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.10 | 1030 pts | ||||
27. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
27. | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.12 | 1029 pts | ||||
29. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.14 | 1028 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
31. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.28 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
32. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.44 | 1011 pts | ||||
33. | GRYSELEYN Thomas | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.59 | 1002 pts | ||||
35. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:29.69 | 997 pts | ||||
36. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.00 | 979 pts | ||||
37. | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.04 | 977 pts | ||||
38. | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:30.35 | 960 pts | ||||
39. | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.40 | 957 pts | ||||
40. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.57 | 948 pts | ||||
41. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.21 | 913 pts | ||||
42. | RIGAUDIAS Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.33 | 906 pts | ||||
43. | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.09 | 866 pts | ||||
44. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.15 | 863 pts | ||||
45. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.22 | 758 pts | ||||
46. | DENIS CHAMPAGNE Malcom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:35.26 | 707 pts |