50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.51 | 1164 pts | ||||
2. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:25.12 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:25.72 | 1079 pts | ||||
4. | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:26.15 | 1050 pts | ||||
5. | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
6. | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | ||||
7. | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
--- | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | ||||
2. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | MARZULLO Marco | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:26.63 | 1017 pts | ||||
5. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.66 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:26.86 | 1002 pts | ||||
7. | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
8. | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 14 - 15 ans : 14-15 ans (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
5. | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
6. | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
7. | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | ||||
8. | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.35 | 905 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 11h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.56 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:25.42 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:25.99 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.27 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MARZULLO Marco | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:26.86 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
17. | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
18. | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
19. | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
20. | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
21. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.96 | 995 pts | ||||
22. | NOEL Arthur | 1999 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
23. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | ||||
24. | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | ||||
25. | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
26. | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
27. | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | ||||
28. | MULLER Robin | 1997 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
29. | LINK Justin | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
30. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
30. | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | ||||
30. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
33. | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:27.75 | 944 pts | ||||
34. | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
36. | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
37. | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
38. | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.01 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
39. | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
40. | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
40. | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | ||||
42. | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
42. | LEDUC Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
44. | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
45. | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
46. | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | ||||
47. | NOEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
48. | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | ||||
49. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:28.50 | 896 pts | ||||
51. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.52 | 895 pts | ||||
52. | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.57 | 891 pts | ||||
53. | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.71 | 883 pts | ||||
54. | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.79 | 878 pts | ||||
55. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:28.81 | 877 pts | ||||
56. | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.93 | 869 pts | ||||
57. | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
58. | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:29.00 | 865 pts | ||||
59. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | ||||
59. | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | ||||
59. | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | ||||
62. | COINTE Amaury | 1997 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | ||||
63. | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.16 | 855 pts | ||||
64. | KEYSER Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:29.17 | 854 pts | ||||
65. | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:29.20 | 852 pts | ||||
66. | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.21 | 852 pts | ||||
67. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:29.24 | 850 pts | ||||
68. | LOPEZ Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:29.41 | 840 pts | ||||
69. | BINSFELD John-glenn | 2002 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.43 | 838 pts | ||||
70. | BALAHOUA Sami | 2002 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
70. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
72. | REGENWETTER Loris | 1999 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.49 | 835 pts | ||||
73. | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
74. | DAM Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.65 | 825 pts | ||||
75. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.72 | 821 pts | ||||
76. | LEBON Alex | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
77. | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
78. | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:29.77 | 818 pts | ||||
79. | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
80. | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:29.93 | 808 pts | ||||
81. | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:30.28 | 788 pts | ||||
82. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:30.34 | 784 pts | ||||
83. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.38 | 782 pts | ||||
84. | GILLE Luc | 1998 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:30.62 | 768 pts | ||||
85. | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.63 | 767 pts | ||||
86. | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.66 | 765 pts | ||||
87. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.83 | 755 pts | ||||
88. | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
89. | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.12 | 739 pts | ||||
90. | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.18 | 735 pts | ||||
91. | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.07 | 686 pts | ||||
--- | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | GER | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- |