100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:40.56 | 1085 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:14.60 | 1232 pts | ||||
2. | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:25.97 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:46.60 | 527 pts | ||||
4. | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 01:57.86 | 349 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Patrick | 1966 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 01:15.42 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 01:16.65 | 985 pts | ||||
3. | BRISSE Christophe | 1964 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:20.33 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | DUPUY Eric | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:20.50 | 886 pts | ||||
5. | MARX Roland | 1963 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:31.53 | 633 pts | ||||
6. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:33.45 | 593 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:07.09 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | MAHE David | 1971 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 01:17.65 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | GALLES Christophe | 1971 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 01:19.08 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | LESPINASSE Lilian | 1967 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:22.09 | 771 pts | ||||
5. | CHAVANEL Franck | 1969 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:25.19 | 698 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:11.68 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | DELLA CORTE Erik | 1972 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:15.53 | 886 pts | ||||
3. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:20.40 | 762 pts | ||||
4. | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:21.63 | 732 pts | ||||
5. | CAILLAUD Jean | 1974 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:22.29 | 716 pts | ||||
--- | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:14.54 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | BUNALES Rafael | 1977 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 01:34.52 | 418 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:11.70 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | WOLSTENHOLME James | 1988 | GBR | CN BERGERAC | 01:18.97 | 707 pts |