ARZAGA Mark (1978) CAN | ||||||
1er | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:13.67 | 1154 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:03.89 | 1181 pts | |||
AUGE Jérôme (1967) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.29 | 1091 pts | |||
1er | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:10.26 | 1048 pts | |||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.75 | 999 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:10.36 | 1080 pts | |||
BAGUET Sébastien (1977) FRA | ||||||
1er | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:57.68 | 820 pts | |||
1er | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:52.92 | 850 pts | |||
BEHR François (1951) FRA | ||||||
2e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 07:05.60 | 536 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:44.45 | 687 pts | |||
BEHR Hélène (1950) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:57.03 | 808 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:54.21 | 866 pts | |||
BLUTEAU Christele (1970) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.06 | 1064 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.84 | 1067 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:18.87 | 1086 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:53.23 | 1001 pts | |||
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien (1984) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.87 | 1003 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.26 | 1025 pts | |||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:07.67 | 916 pts | |||
BROSSIER Myriam (1959) FRA | ||||||
2e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 07:10.40 | 544 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 04:36.63 | 320 pts | |||
BUYCK Marianne (1970) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.53 | 1073 pts | |||
2e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:31.49 | 978 pts | |||
CHALLIER Régis (1966) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.71 | 1015 pts | |||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.67 | 970 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.73 | 853 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:17.13 | 972 pts | |||
CHAPUT Sébastien (1967) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:00.42 | 1040 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:08.60 | 1130 pts | |||
COIFFARD Sébastien (1986) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:27.41 | 1273 pts | |||
1er | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:00.50 | 1198 pts | |||
1er | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:20.59 | 1055 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:06.62 | 1068 pts | |||
COLOMBO Michel (1970) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.27 | 601 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.07 | 568 pts | |||
3e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:31.73 | 564 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.88 | 654 pts | |||
CRIMIER Lionel (1975) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.89 | 494 pts | |||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:21.35 | 457 pts | |||
DRUTEL Caroline (1974) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:01.31 | 411 pts | |||
DRUTEL Dominique (1965) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:39.22 | 907 pts | |||
1er | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:22.81 | 696 pts | |||
FRIGO Wilfrid (1970) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:54.98 | 534 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:39.52 | 838 pts | |||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:32.59 | 677 pts | |||
GARDENT Olivier (1970) FRA | ||||||
1er | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:35.37 | 990 pts | |||
1er | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:37.35 | 944 pts | |||
GAUDIN Vanessa (1988) FRA | ||||||
2e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:38.98 | 971 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:10.25 | 859 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:12.75 | 1076 pts | |||
GILBERT Claire (1973) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.82 | 593 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.42 | 600 pts | |||
JANTET Pierre (1975) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:58.80 | 1053 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.53 | 1096 pts | |||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:06.56 | 985 pts | |||
JULLIAN Alain (1959) FRA | ||||||
2e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 06:18.31 | 551 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:39.87 | 551 pts | |||
LOPES Jérémie (1981) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.59 | 917 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:33.18 | 823 pts | |||
PIZZUTTI Stephanie (1981) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:35.02 | 806 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:21.12 | 807 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:28.08 | 742 pts | |||
RIES Frederick (1982) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:07.83 | 737 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.56 | 845 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:18.52 | 739 pts | |||
SANTT Jean-Michel (1976) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.71 | 997 pts | |||
1er | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:46.44 | 935 pts | |||
1er | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:56.57 | 845 pts | |||
1er | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:38.22 | 880 pts | |||
SEGONZAC Robert (1949) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.36 | 754 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:50.97 | 491 pts | |||
SENIS Christophe (1971) FRA | ||||||
1er | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 03:23.34 | 621 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:22.07 | 771 pts | |||
SZYBOWSKI Dariusz (1963) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:46.48 | 609 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:39.80 | 624 pts | |||
2e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:20.80 | 534 pts | |||
VILLIBORD Luc (1979) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.90 | 960 pts | |||
2e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:17.73 | 769 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.86 | 891 pts | |||
2e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:41.67 | 796 pts |