Relay Results | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | 02:02.92 | 1053 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:18.20 | 1066 pts | |||
BATTIE Carine (1973) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:39.63 | 787 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:13.70 | 690 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:02.92 | 1053 pts | ||
BEJEAN Galaad (1978) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.88 | 668 pts | |||
2e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.85 | 496 pts | |||
FLECHE Arnaud (1986) FRA | ||||||
3e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:15.72 | 676 pts | |||
6e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:39.73 | 795 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:02.92 | 1053 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:18.20 | 1066 pts | ||
FLECHE Katia (1983) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.79 | 843 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:24.34 | 775 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:18.20 | 1066 pts | ||
FLECHE Laétitia (1985) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.61 | 967 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.37 | 902 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:02.92 | 1053 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:18.20 | 1066 pts | ||
GREGOIRE Christophe (1964) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:43.73 | 538 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:47.15 | 348 pts | |||
LATRILLE Sébastien (1979) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.59 | 631 pts | |||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:17.30 | 520 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.67 | 610 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:26.91 | 572 pts | |||
MONTLAHUC Xavier (1990) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:38.00 | 814 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:28.93 | 1040 pts | |||
1er | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:37.03 | 813 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:02.92 | 1053 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:18.20 | 1066 pts | ||
RIBEIRO David (1989) FRA | ||||||
1er | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:18.34 | 647 pts | |||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.30 | 794 pts |