400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 06:24.28 | 900 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 06:01.94 | 870 pts | ||||
2. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 07:05.60 | 536 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 06:18.66 | 649 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHET Pascal | 1960 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 05:34.80 | 801 pts | ||||
2. | JULLIAN Alain | 1959 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 06:18.31 | 551 pts | ||||
3. | BOURGEAT Bertrand | 1961 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 06:55.39 | 374 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FAURE Jean-Michel | 1966 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 06:08.49 | 525 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPUIS Norbert | 1971 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 05:26.49 | 703 pts | ||||
2. | SIMONNET Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 05:37.80 | 633 pts | ||||
3. | BENSIMON Eric | 1970 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 05:47.88 | 574 pts | ||||
4. | FRIGO Wilfrid | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 05:54.98 | 534 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 04:46.44 | 935 pts | ||||
2. | SALAMONE Hervé | 1973 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 05:57.24 | 481 pts | ||||
3. | VEYRET Olivier | 1973 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 06:03.60 | 447 pts | ||||
--- | THEVENAZ Laurent | 1973 | SUI | STRUCTURES NON FFN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 04:57.68 | 820 pts | ||||
2. | VERNE Julien | 1980 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 05:19.74 | 670 pts | ||||
3. | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 06:53.61 | 203 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 04:36.86 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 05:01.47 | 772 pts | ||||
3. | FLECHE Arnaud | 1986 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 05:15.72 | 676 pts | ||||
400 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 13 February 2016 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 05:18.34 | 647 pts |