200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Mars 2016 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
3. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:17.36 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:19.48 | 815 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:20.48 | 800 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:20.57 | 799 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:23.27 | 761 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:23.68 | 755 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:26.38 | 718 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 02:26.79 | 712 pts | ||||
14. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:27.50 | 703 pts | ||||
15. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 02:27.77 | 699 pts | ||||
16. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:27.79 | 699 pts | ||||
17. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:30.14 | 668 pts | ||||
20. | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:31.23 | 653 pts | ||||
22. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:31.79 | 646 pts | ||||
23. | AGATI Tiziano | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 02:32.01 | 643 pts | ||||
24. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:32.96 | 631 pts | ||||
25. | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:34.13 | 616 pts | ||||
26. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:34.42 | 613 pts | ||||
33. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:43.33 | 506 pts | ||||
35. | BENAIS Kylan | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:45.80 | 478 pts | ||||
36. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 02:46.98 | 465 pts | ||||
40. | ZOUAD Djibril | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:50.75 | 425 pts | ||||
42. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:53.57 | 396 pts | ||||
43. | PREVOT Néo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 02:54.95 | 382 pts | ||||
44. | DORE Mikael | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 02:55.67 | 375 pts | ||||
45. | FAUGERON Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 02:56.75 | 364 pts | ||||
46. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:00.09 | 333 pts | ||||
47. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:05.11 | 288 pts | ||||
48. | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:08.99 | 255 pts | ||||
49. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:10.06 | 247 pts | ||||
50. | SOHAN Vedh | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:10.71 | 242 pts | ||||
51. | OMARI Driss | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 03:13.95 | 217 pts | ||||
52. | BENJAMIN Milhane | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:17.21 | 193 pts | ||||
--- | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |