200 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Mars 2016 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:28.48 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:30.42 | 899 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:35.37 | 835 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:38.33 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:38.42 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:39.01 | 790 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:39.37 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
8. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:39.90 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
9. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 02:41.19 | 763 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LIN Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:42.71 | 745 pts | QFB | |||
11. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:43.03 | 741 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:43.32 | 738 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 02:43.91 | 731 pts | ||||
14. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:45.16 | 716 pts | ||||
15. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:46.59 | 700 pts | ||||
16. | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:47.32 | 691 pts | ||||
17. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 02:49.12 | 671 pts | ||||
18. | DOS SANTOS Adrien | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:49.75 | 664 pts | ||||
19. | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:50.08 | 660 pts | ||||
20. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 02:50.90 | 651 pts | ||||
21. | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:51.03 | 650 pts | ||||
22. | FAURE Noa | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:52.18 | 637 pts | ||||
23. | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:52.67 | 631 pts | ||||
24. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:53.23 | 625 pts | ||||
25. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 02:53.61 | 621 pts | ||||
26. | KEBLI Soulaymane | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:54.78 | 609 pts | ||||
27. | GRASSI Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:55.28 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | NAZIH Amine | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 02:58.95 | 565 pts | ||||
29. | AGATI Tiziano | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:00.49 | 549 pts | ||||
30. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:00.69 | 547 pts | ||||
31. | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:00.80 | 546 pts | ||||
32. | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:03.39 | 520 pts | ||||
33. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:04.66 | 507 pts | ||||
34. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:05.45 | 499 pts | ||||
35. | PREVOT Néo | 2003 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:06.08 | 493 pts | ||||
36. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:08.26 | 472 pts | ||||
37. | ZOUAD Djibril | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:09.83 | 458 pts | ||||
38. | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:10.90 | 448 pts | ||||
39. | BENAIS Kylan | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:12.03 | 437 pts | ||||
40. | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:12.68 | 431 pts | ||||
41. | LADISA Valentin | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:13.13 | 427 pts | ||||
42. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:16.09 | 401 pts | ||||
43. | QUENUM César | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:17.55 | 388 pts | ||||
44. | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:18.81 | 378 pts | ||||
45. | SOHAN Vedh | 2004 | FRA | CN FOSSES | 03:20.96 | 360 pts | ||||
46. | DORE Mikael | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:23.65 | 338 pts | ||||
47. | MELINARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | 03:25.00 | 327 pts | ||||
48. | BENAIS Melvyn | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:29.70 | 291 pts | ||||
49. | BENJAMIN Milhane | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 03:32.68 | 269 pts | ||||
50. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:35.01 | 253 pts | ||||
51. | OMARI Driss | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 03:36.00 | 246 pts | ||||
--- | MAHBOUB Iliès | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELHADJ Ilyes | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAOUEDJ Benamar | 2004 | FRA | TERRES DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAUGERON Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- |