50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 - 19h58) | ||||||||||
1. | RAUSCH Tristan | 1995 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:34.46 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | PERRIN Simon | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.82 | 823 pts | ||||
3. | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:38.00 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:38.06 | 811 pts | ||||
5. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:38.38 | 797 pts | ||||
6. | ABSCHEIDT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:38.40 | 796 pts | ||||
7. | DARTOIS Florent | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.60 | 787 pts | ||||
8. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:39.08 | 765 pts | ||||
9. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.35 | 753 pts | ||||
10. | LAHBARI Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:40.31 | 710 pts | ||||
11. | SINKO Allan | 1999 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.64 | 696 pts | ||||
12. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.71 | 693 pts | ||||
13. | FILCAN Tolga | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.91 | 685 pts | ||||
14. | DUCHENE Jules | 2000 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:41.32 | 667 pts | ||||
15. | BIGEARD Loic | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:42.30 | 627 pts | ||||
16. | HUMBERT Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.61 | 614 pts | ||||
17. | MOUGENET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.73 | 609 pts | ||||
18. | PECOUL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.91 | 602 pts | ||||
19. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.00 | 598 pts | ||||
20. | GADY Romain | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.22 | 590 pts | ||||
21. | LEBON Alex | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.23 | 589 pts | ||||
22. | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.47 | 580 pts | ||||
23. | BIANCALANI Valentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:44.41 | 543 pts | ||||
24. | BILDE Gaspard | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:44.96 | 523 pts | ||||
25. | HAUSERMANN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:45.26 | 512 pts | ||||
26. | VILLETTE Léopold | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:46.35 | 472 pts | ||||
27. | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:46.66 | 461 pts | ||||
28. | LEUILLIER Yann | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:46.71 | 459 pts | ||||
29. | MESSADIA Alexis | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:46.91 | 453 pts | ||||
30. | DENISE Allan | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:49.12 | 379 pts | ||||
31. | MONNIER Loucas | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:51.02 | 321 pts | ||||
32. | BERGEROT Arthur | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:55.06 | 214 pts | ||||
33. | VENNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:56.16 | 189 pts | ||||
34. | GELEZUINAS Luca | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:59.22 | 126 pts | ||||
--- | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |