50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 26 Mars 2016 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.75 | 0.00 | 1170 pts | |||
2. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.78 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
3. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.07 | 0.00 | 1090 pts | |||
4. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:28.80 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
5. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:29.07 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
6. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.80 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 26 Mars 2016 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:28.67 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
2. | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.59 | 0.00 | 1002 pts | |||
3. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.74 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:29.75 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
5. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:30.44 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
6. | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.46 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Bfb (Samedi 26 Mars 2016 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.71 | 0.00 | 996 pts | QFB | ||
2. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:29.84 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Mars 2016 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.69 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
3. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.81 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
4. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:28.63 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
5. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:29.14 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:29.25 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
8. | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:29.34 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:29.37 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOUCHER Ferdinand | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:29.63 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.75 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | Bfb | |||
12. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | Bfb | |||
14. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.11 | 973 pts | ||||
15. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:30.26 | 965 pts | ||||
16. | NEVES PEDRO Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.40 | 957 pts | ||||
17. | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:30.54 | 949 pts | ||||
18. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:30.69 | 941 pts | ||||
19. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.84 | 933 pts | ||||
20. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.01 | 924 pts | ||||
21. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.07 | 920 pts | ||||
22. | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:31.12 | 918 pts | ||||
23. | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:31.30 | 908 pts | ||||
24. | CACUCI Paul | 1996 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:31.32 | 907 pts | ||||
25. | DARBON Gino | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:31.37 | 904 pts | ||||
26. | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.41 | 902 pts | ||||
27. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:31.51 | 897 pts | ||||
27. | CHAMPION Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:31.51 | 897 pts | ||||
29. | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:31.64 | 890 pts | ||||
30. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.66 | 889 pts | ||||
31. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.84 | 879 pts | ||||
32. | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | ||||
33. | COHEN Simon | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:31.91 | 875 pts | ||||
34. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.02 | 870 pts | ||||
35. | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:32.26 | 857 pts | ||||
35. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:32.26 | 857 pts | ||||
37. | GAULLIER Théo | 1997 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.34 | 853 pts | ||||
38. | CAMBRÉ Owen | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.75 | 832 pts | ||||
39. | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.84 | 827 pts | ||||
40. | PRUNET Paul | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:33.08 | 815 pts | ||||
41. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:33.12 | 813 pts | ||||
42. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:33.34 | 801 pts | ||||
43. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.56 | 790 pts | ||||
44. | BUDHAI Jeshan | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.57 | 790 pts | ||||
45. | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | TUN | NC MARVILLE | 00:33.93 | 772 pts | ||||
46. | BELBACHIR Ahmed | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:34.01 | 768 pts | ||||
47. | DJERBI Rayane | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:34.17 | 760 pts | ||||
48. | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:34.32 | 753 pts | ||||
49. | MALNUIT-BRUNET Max | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.50 | 744 pts | ||||
50. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.73 | 733 pts | ||||
51. | VINCENT Arthur | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.97 | 721 pts | ||||
52. | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:35.04 | 718 pts | ||||
53. | TIGRINE Rabah | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.37 | 702 pts | ||||
54. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:35.50 | 696 pts | ||||
55. | DALBAN Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.61 | 691 pts | ||||
56. | FRENAIS-MINTHE Andrew | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:35.62 | 690 pts | ||||
57. | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.99 | 673 pts | ||||
58. | VALADE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:36.00 | 672 pts | ||||
59. | HASSAÏD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:36.07 | 669 pts | ||||
60. | LE VAN QUANG Noe | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.76 | 638 pts | ||||
61. | BOUKERCHE Erwan | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:36.96 | 629 pts | ||||
62. | KELI Samir | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:37.04 | 625 pts | ||||
63. | RACHIDI Nizar | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:37.16 | 620 pts | ||||
64. | ISSAHAR-ZADEH Stanislas | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:37.42 | 608 pts | ||||
65. | BADAOUI Badredine | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.54 | 603 pts | ||||
66. | HUSSEIN Mohamed-Ramy | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:37.64 | 599 pts | ||||
67. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:37.86 | 589 pts | ||||
68. | HAMMANI Aymane | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:37.91 | 587 pts | ||||
69. | TONG Léo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:38.09 | 579 pts | ||||
70. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:38.35 | 568 pts | ||||
71. | VINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:39.16 | 534 pts | ||||
72. | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:39.63 | 515 pts | ||||
73. | DAZI Younès | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:39.82 | 507 pts | ||||
74. | GUERARD Zacharie | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:39.86 | 505 pts | ||||
75. | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:41.74 | 433 pts | ||||
76. | SMANI Massil | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:41.88 | 427 pts | ||||
77. | LOUNICI Aylan | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:45.72 | 297 pts | ||||
--- | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SADEQ Malik | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOMES-NUNES Etson | 2000 | CPV | ES STAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RUFFINEL Rémi | 2002 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DSQ |
--- |