50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Messieurs : 16 ans et plus (Jeudi 5 Mai 2016 - 11h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:28.42 | +0.70 | 1189 pts | |||
2. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.47 | +0.65 | 1124 pts | |||
3. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.75 | 1083 pts | |||
4. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:30.92 | +0.71 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:32.50 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
6. | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | FRA | CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY | 00:32.58 | +0.72 | 940 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Jeudi 5 Mai 2016 - 11h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:32.19 | +0.61 | 962 pts | |||
2. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.78 | +0.75 | 929 pts | |||
3. | BERTHELIER Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:32.79 | +0.73 | 929 pts | |||
4. | TELLIER-MOLUSSON Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:34.54 | +0.82 | 833 pts | |||
5. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.57 | +0.75 | 832 pts | |||
6. | MORISSE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:35.55 | +0.74 | 781 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Jeudi 5 Mai 2016 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:34.12 | +0.75 | 856 pts | |||
2. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.62 | +0.70 | 777 pts | |||
3. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.92 | +0.73 | 762 pts | |||
4. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.57 | +0.72 | 681 pts | |||
5. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:37.88 | +0.69 | 666 pts | |||
6. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.66 | +0.72 | 629 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Poussins : 6-11 ans (Jeudi 5 Mai 2016 - 11h33) | ||||||||||
1. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:37.29 | +0.81 | 694 pts | |||
2. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:40.19 | 561 pts | ||||
3. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.20 | +0.79 | 518 pts | |||
4. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.64 | +0.72 | 500 pts | |||
5. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.70 | +0.58 | 497 pts | |||
6. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:42.44 | +0.86 | 467 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 5 Mai 2016 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:28.34 | +0.68 | 1194 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.53 | +0.64 | 1059 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:30.85 | +0.78 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:31.34 | +0.78 | 1011 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:32.72 | +0.73 | 933 pts | QFA | ||
6. | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | FRA | CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY | 00:32.94 | +0.75 | 920 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.11 | +0.71 | 911 pts | |||
8. | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.48 | +0.63 | 890 pts | |||
9. | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.53 | +0.71 | 888 pts | QFA | ||
10. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.57 | +0.64 | 886 pts | |||
11. | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:33.64 | +0.78 | 882 pts | QFA | ||
12. | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:33.65 | +0.91 | 881 pts | |||
13. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.77 | +0.76 | 875 pts | QFA | ||
14. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:33.79 | +0.81 | 874 pts | |||
15. | CHENE Gael | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:33.82 | +0.69 | 872 pts | |||
16. | DELAUNAY Corentin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.66 | 867 pts | |||
17. | BERTHELIER Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.25 | +0.76 | 849 pts | QFA | ||
18. | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.34 | +1.16 | 844 pts | |||
19. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:34.75 | +0.66 | 822 pts | QFA | ||
20. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.23 | +0.68 | 797 pts | QFA | ||
20. | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:35.23 | +0.79 | 797 pts | QFA | ||
22. | MORISSE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:35.42 | +0.73 | 787 pts | QFA | ||
23. | TELLIER-MOLUSSON Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:35.56 | +0.79 | 780 pts | QFA | ||
24. | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:35.68 | +0.70 | 774 pts | |||
25. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:35.76 | +0.77 | 770 pts | QFA | ||
26. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.58 | +0.78 | 729 pts | |||
27. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.86 | +0.72 | 715 pts | |||
28. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:37.30 | +0.82 | 694 pts | |||
29. | LEFRANCOIS Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.35 | +0.71 | 691 pts | |||
30. | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:37.62 | +0.66 | 678 pts | |||
31. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.84 | +0.71 | 668 pts | QFA | ||
32. | DION Aloïs | 2004 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:37.92 | +0.67 | 664 pts | QFA | ||
33. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.95 | +0.72 | 616 pts | QFA | ||
34. | HUARD Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:38.98 | +0.82 | 615 pts | |||
35. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:39.07 | +0.64 | 611 pts | |||
36. | AIT RABAH Ouali | 2003 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:39.59 | +0.74 | 587 pts | |||
37. | BELHACHE Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:39.87 | +0.81 | 575 pts | |||
38. | LARRAY Théodore | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:39.91 | +0.94 | 573 pts | |||
39. | OSER Yanis | 2002 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:40.01 | +0.60 | 569 pts | |||
40. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.23 | +0.73 | 559 pts | |||
41. | RIGOULT Alan | 2001 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:40.39 | +1.31 | 552 pts | |||
42. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.36 | +0.77 | 511 pts | QFA | ||
43. | LEMERCIER Jules | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:41.41 | +0.75 | 509 pts | |||
44. | POTARD Sébastien | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:41.45 | +0.81 | 508 pts | |||
45. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.49 | +0.84 | 506 pts | QFA | ||
46. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.55 | +0.62 | 503 pts | QFA | ||
47. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:41.64 | +0.76 | 500 pts | QFA | ||
48. | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.81 | +0.56 | 493 pts | |||
49. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:42.05 | +0.81 | 483 pts | |||
50. | DAUFRESNE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:42.43 | +0.73 | 468 pts | |||
51. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 00:42.67 | +0.83 | 458 pts | QFA | ||
52. | DUBOIS Vivien | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:42.77 | +0.67 | 454 pts | |||
53. | DE CASANOVE Damien | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:42.87 | +0.70 | 451 pts | |||
54. | RIOU Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:43.03 | +0.79 | 444 pts | |||
55. | MOISANT Augustin | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:43.50 | +0.78 | 426 pts | |||
55. | DESMAZURES Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:43.50 | +0.70 | 426 pts | |||
57. | DELANOS Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:43.64 | +0.74 | 421 pts | |||
58. | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:43.67 | +0.73 | 420 pts | |||
58. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:43.67 | +0.71 | 420 pts | |||
60. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.89 | +0.90 | 412 pts | |||
61. | SADIKY Darin | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:44.35 | +0.66 | 395 pts | |||
62. | ROUSSIGNOL Milo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:44.57 | +0.91 | 387 pts | |||
63. | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.64 | +0.80 | 384 pts | |||
63. | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian | 2002 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:44.64 | +0.66 | 384 pts | |||
65. | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:44.68 | +0.65 | 383 pts | |||
66. | CHEVALLIER Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | 00:44.70 | +0.88 | 382 pts | |||
67. | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:44.79 | +0.85 | 379 pts | |||
68. | DUHAMEL Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:44.84 | +0.75 | 377 pts | |||
69. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.95 | +0.77 | 373 pts | |||
70. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.96 | +0.76 | 373 pts | |||
71. | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:45.24 | +0.90 | 363 pts | |||
72. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:45.95 | +0.73 | 339 pts | |||
73. | L'HONORE Tom | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:47.12 | +0.84 | 300 pts | |||
74. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:47.53 | +0.64 | 287 pts | |||
75. | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:48.00 | +0.81 | 273 pts | |||
76. | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:49.42 | +0.78 | 232 pts | |||
77. | GIRARDI Matteo | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:49.89 | +1.46 | 219 pts | |||
78. | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:50.86 | +0.86 | 193 pts | |||
79. | AMOUZOU Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:51.13 | +0.64 | 186 pts | |||
80. | JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:51.57 | +0.68 | 175 pts | |||
81. | POTTIN Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:52.01 | +0.63 | 165 pts | |||
82. | BARROIS Victor | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 00:52.90 | +0.72 | 145 pts | |||
83. | TOUTAIN Mae | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:53.32 | +0.80 | 136 pts | |||
84. | TALDIEV Adam | 2006 | RUS | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.57 | +0.67 | 130 pts | |||
85. | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:53.66 | +0.93 | 128 pts | |||
86. | GRANCHER Robin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:57.81 | +0.71 | 57 pts | |||
87. | ODIEVRE Luc | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:57.96 | +0.79 | 55 pts | |||
88. | CRENN-CASADO Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 01:02.74 | +0.99 | 9 pts | |||
--- | CLOUX Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOURNIL Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LESUEUR Arthur | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUPRE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAKHLOUF Naoufal | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUARD Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BABEL Antoine | 1998 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRESSAN Eliot | 2004 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RENAULT Erwan | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FRAYSSINET Louis | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEVILLAIN Noah | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSELLE Bryan | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DELAUNAY Corentin | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |