50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets / Juniors / Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.07 | 0.00 | 1211 pts | |||
2. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:29.62 | 0.00 | 1114 pts | |||
3. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.01 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
4. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.17 | 0.00 | 1081 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.93 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
2. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 00:31.67 | 0.00 | 992 pts | |||
3. | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:33.70 | 0.00 | 878 pts | |||
4. | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.46 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIHA Wassim | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:39.93 | 0.00 | 572 pts | |||
2. | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:40.54 | 0.00 | 546 pts | |||
3. | BIGOT Gaëtan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:47.01 | 0.00 | 304 pts | |||
--- | MAZET Idriss | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs / Poussins : 9-11 ans (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
--- | CHARTIER Samuel | 2005 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.96 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:29.92 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:30.78 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.94 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 00:31.58 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:32.91 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SAUTEREAU Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.14 | 855 pts | ||||
10. | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:34.59 | 831 pts | ||||
11. | MARQUES Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.63 | 777 pts | ||||
12. | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.72 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.03 | 756 pts | ||||
14. | OHLMANN Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.50 | 684 pts | ||||
15. | FERNANDES Didier | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.38 | 642 pts | ||||
16. | TISON Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.62 | 631 pts | ||||
17. | QUIERZY Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:38.66 | 629 pts | ||||
18. | PETRILLI Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.92 | 530 pts | ||||
19. | GUELAILI Rayan | 2002 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:42.07 | 482 pts | ||||
20. | CHARTIER Samuel | 2005 | FRA | DYNAMIC SÈVRES | 00:44.16 | 402 pts | QFA | |||
21. | FRIHA Wassim | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:44.68 | 383 pts | QFA | |||
22. | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:44.77 | 380 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MAZET Idriss | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:46.34 | 326 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BIGOT Gaëtan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:47.28 | 295 pts | QFA | |||
25. | ZIANE Younes | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:50.44 | 204 pts | ||||
26. | CHEVALLIER-CURT Mathis | 2004 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:53.05 | 141 pts | ||||
27. | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:58.19 | 51 pts | QFA | |||
--- | BEN AMMAR Abd-Elhedi | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DNS dec |
--- |