50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:23.55 | 1234 pts | ||||
2. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.59 | 1231 pts | ||||
3. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.74 | 1220 pts | ||||
4. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LCA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:23.83 | 1213 pts | ||||
5. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:23.90 | 1208 pts | ||||
6. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.98 | 1202 pts | ||||
7. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:24.08 | 1195 pts | ||||
8. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1148 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.61 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.65 | 1154 pts | ||||
3. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.77 | 1146 pts | ||||
3. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:24.77 | 1146 pts | ||||
5. | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1129 pts | ||||
6. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.44 | 1099 pts | ||||
7. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.57 | 1089 pts | ||||
8. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.62 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.62 | 1086 pts | ||||
2. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1047 pts | ||||
3. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
4. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:26.66 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:26.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
7. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:26.86 | 1002 pts | ||||
8. | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
2. | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.03 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Mars 2016 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:23.55 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.88 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:23.93 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LCA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:24.03 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.04 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.19 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:24.24 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:24.43 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.53 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.56 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.68 | 1152 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:24.78 | 1145 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.00 | 1129 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | Bfb | |||
17. | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
19. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:25.25 | 1112 pts | ||||
20. | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1108 pts | ||||
20. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.30 | 1108 pts | ||||
22. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:25.37 | 1103 pts | ||||
23. | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.38 | 1103 pts | ||||
24. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1101 pts | ||||
25. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
26. | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
27. | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | ||||
28. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.60 | 1087 pts | ||||
29. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.64 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | ||||
30. | MARCEAUX Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | ||||
32. | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
33. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.77 | 1076 pts | ||||
34. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
35. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.86 | 1069 pts | ||||
35. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.86 | 1069 pts | ||||
37. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:25.87 | 1069 pts | ||||
38. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1066 pts | ||||
38. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.91 | 1066 pts | ||||
40. | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | ||||
41. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
42. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.99 | 1061 pts | ||||
43. | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
43. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
45. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
46. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
46. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
48. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
49. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
50. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
51. | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
52. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
53. | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
54. | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1024 pts | ||||
55. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | ||||
56. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
57. | SOUMARE Mamadou Amara | 1992 | MLI | MALI | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
58. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:26.66 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
59. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
59. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
61. | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
62. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.73 | 1011 pts | ||||
62. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1011 pts | ||||
64. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
65. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
66. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
66. | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
68. | ABILY Antoine | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
69. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | ||||
70. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | ||||
71. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | ||||
72. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
73. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:27.19 | 980 pts | ||||
74. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
75. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | ||||
76. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | ||||
77. | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
77. | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
79. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | ||||
80. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
80. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
82. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.63 | 951 pts | ||||
83. | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
84. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | ||||
85. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
86. | ROUX Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
87. | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
88. | GEFFLOT Korantin | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.99 | 928 pts | ||||
89. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
89. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
91. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
92. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | ||||
93. | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:28.17 | 917 pts | ||||
94. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
95. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | ||||
96. | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
97. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
--- | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | DNS |
--- |