100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:01.68 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:04.07 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:05.23 | 1023 pts | ||||
4. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:05.56 | 1013 pts | ||||
5. | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:06.44 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:06.51 | 985 pts | ||||
7. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:06.57 | 983 pts | ||||
8. | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:06.75 | 978 pts | ||||
9. | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:07.41 | 959 pts | ||||
10. | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:07.72 | 950 pts | ||||
11. | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:07.83 | 947 pts | ||||
12. | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:08.08 | 940 pts | ||||
13. | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:08.16 | 938 pts | ||||
14. | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:08.18 | 937 pts | ||||
15. | CHINA Lucie | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:08.22 | 936 pts | ||||
16. | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:08.24 | 935 pts | ||||
17. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:08.25 | 935 pts | ||||
18. | ANDRE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:08.31 | 933 pts | ||||
19. | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:08.36 | 932 pts | ||||
20. | GRANDCLAUDE Alexia | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:08.99 | 914 pts | ||||
21. | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:09.28 | 906 pts | ||||
22. | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:09.54 | 899 pts | ||||
23. | TOUSSAINT Amélia | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:09.90 | 889 pts | ||||
24. | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:09.97 | 887 pts | ||||
25. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:10.09 | 883 pts | ||||
26. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:10.34 | 877 pts | ||||
27. | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:10.73 | 866 pts | ||||
28. | TOMC Camille | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:10.74 | 866 pts | ||||
29. | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:10.94 | 860 pts | ||||
30. | BRUNNER Alexa | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:10.95 | 860 pts | ||||
31. | DAVIES Bethany | 1998 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:11.01 | 858 pts | ||||
32. | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:11.02 | 858 pts | ||||
33. | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:11.12 | 855 pts | ||||
34. | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:12.11 | 828 pts | ||||
35. | VIDOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:12.13 | 828 pts | ||||
36. | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:12.64 | 814 pts | ||||
37. | ORIGER Marie | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:12.83 | 809 pts | ||||
38. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:13.28 | 797 pts | ||||
39. | HAAS Olivia | 2002 | FRA | ES THAON | 01:13.81 | 784 pts | ||||
40. | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:14.00 | 779 pts | ||||
41. | WEBER Sarah | 2000 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:14.11 | 776 pts | ||||
42. | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:14.55 | 764 pts | ||||
43. | GRANDCLAUDE Lou-Ann | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:14.95 | 754 pts | ||||
44. | PERRIN Sarah | 2000 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:15.28 | 746 pts | ||||
45. | MARTIN Elisa | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:15.30 | 745 pts | ||||
46. | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:15.38 | 743 pts | ||||
47. | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:15.76 | 734 pts | ||||
48. | ZAGHBOUNI Ines | 2002 | GER | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:17.18 | 698 pts | ||||
49. | SIATKA Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:17.22 | 697 pts | ||||
50. | PELTIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:17.37 | 694 pts | ||||
51. | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:18.05 | 677 pts | ||||
52. | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:18.06 | 677 pts | ||||
53. | ARNOULD Mya | 2002 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:18.09 | 676 pts | ||||
54. | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:19.22 | 649 pts | ||||
55. | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | GER | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:19.49 | 643 pts | ||||
56. | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:19.62 | 640 pts | ||||
57. | RUZZIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:19.84 | 634 pts | ||||
58. | HUSSON Loryne | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:19.91 | 633 pts | ||||
59. | MAILLE Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:20.78 | 613 pts | ||||
60. | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:20.90 | 610 pts | ||||
61. | BRUWIER Lucie | 2000 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:21.09 | 606 pts | ||||
62. | GOUGET Audrey | 1989 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:21.78 | 590 pts | ||||
63. | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:22.24 | 579 pts | ||||
64. | BOUYER Celestine | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:23.34 | 555 pts | ||||
65. | GEORGES Madeleine | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:24.31 | 534 pts | ||||
66. | BOUYER Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:24.62 | 527 pts | ||||
67. | COLANTONIO Manon | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:24.78 | 524 pts | ||||
68. | PAOLETTI Clemence | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:25.02 | 519 pts | ||||
69. | IOOS Mina | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 01:25.17 | 516 pts | ||||
70. | THILL Justine | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:25.70 | 505 pts | ||||
71. | PAUL Josephine | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:26.90 | 480 pts | ||||
72. | SIMION Marie | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:28.78 | 442 pts | ||||
73. | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:29.31 | 432 pts | ||||
74. | RODRIGUES Bonnie | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:30.54 | 409 pts | ||||
75. | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:31.87 | 384 pts | ||||
76. | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 01:32.99 | 364 pts | ||||
77. | DION Lea | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:33.95 | 347 pts | ||||
78. | BALON Flavie | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:34.07 | 345 pts | ||||
79. | DEHAYE Aicha | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:34.16 | 343 pts | ||||
80. | BALON Silia | 2001 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:34.74 | 333 pts | ||||
81. | MEKHTOUB Ines | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:35.90 | 314 pts | ||||
82. | JONVILLE Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 01:38.28 | 276 pts | ||||
83. | BERNARD Camille | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:40.03 | 250 pts | ||||
84. | SIGRAND Emmanuelle | 1988 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:41.19 | 233 pts | ||||
85. | ELSEN Leonore | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:44.37 | 190 pts | ||||
86. | NICOLAS Julie | 2007 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:44.76 | 185 pts | ||||
87. | BESSIN Marie-Madeleine | 1960 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:46.41 | 165 pts | ||||
88. | DAMIOT Claire | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:47.41 | 153 pts | ||||
89. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:53.87 | 88 pts | ||||
90. | GAUTIER Justine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:54.92 | 79 pts | ||||
91. | TEISSEIRE Mireille | 1949 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 02:34.10 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THEVENY Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | DNS dec |
--- |