50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.82 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | ||||
3. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.06 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:32.17 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.18 | 963 pts | ||||
7. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | ||||
8. | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.15 | 909 pts | ||||
9. | LEBON Alex | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.82 | 872 pts | ||||
10. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:33.95 | 865 pts | ||||
11. | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.02 | 861 pts | ||||
12. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.56 | 832 pts | ||||
13. | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.82 | 819 pts | ||||
14. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:35.24 | 797 pts | ||||
15. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.68 | 774 pts | ||||
16. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.45 | 735 pts | ||||
17. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.11 | 703 pts | ||||
18. | RENARD Enzo | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:37.13 | 702 pts | ||||
19. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:37.84 | 668 pts | ||||
20. | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.92 | 664 pts | ||||
21. | GILLARD Remi | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:38.31 | 646 pts | ||||
22. | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.03 | 568 pts | ||||
23. | MONGIN Quentin | 2001 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:40.17 | 562 pts | ||||
24. | MOHAMED ARAB Thibault | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:40.23 | 559 pts | ||||
25. | MULDER Anael | 2002 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:40.26 | 558 pts | ||||
26. | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.35 | 554 pts | ||||
27. | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.60 | 543 pts | ||||
28. | DE COOMAN Francois-clement | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:41.24 | 516 pts | ||||
29. | VAN DAELE Johan | 2003 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:41.46 | 507 pts | ||||
30. | STEINBACH Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:41.80 | 493 pts | ||||
31. | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.83 | 492 pts | ||||
32. | CASSARD Raphael | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:42.41 | 469 pts | ||||
33. | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:43.51 | 426 pts | ||||
34. | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:43.58 | 423 pts | ||||
35. | CORNET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:44.21 | 400 pts | ||||
36. | DI PILLO Loucas | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:45.03 | 370 pts | ||||
37. | FREMERY Luc | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:45.50 | 354 pts | ||||
38. | MARSIAT Pierre louis | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:45.59 | 351 pts | ||||
39. | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:46.42 | 323 pts | ||||
40. | MAURER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:47.09 | 301 pts | ||||
41. | BORDONARO Paulin | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:47.30 | 295 pts | ||||
42. | KUPPER Arthur | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:47.56 | 286 pts | ||||
43. | DELIEGE Brice | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:48.22 | 266 pts | ||||
44. | PIANINI Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:48.59 | 255 pts | ||||
45. | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:48.85 | 248 pts | ||||
46. | NICOLAS Thibaut | 2006 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:49.12 | 240 pts | ||||
47. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:50.10 | 213 pts | ||||
48. | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:50.44 | 204 pts | ||||
49. | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:50.69 | 197 pts | ||||
50. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:51.97 | 166 pts | ||||
51. | BRUWIER Victor | 2006 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:54.08 | 120 pts | ||||
52. | NICOLAS Remy | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:54.47 | 112 pts | ||||
53. | BERTE Lois | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:55.09 | 100 pts | ||||
54. | FREMERY Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:55.53 | 92 pts | ||||
55. | SEGUIN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:59.83 | 32 pts | ||||
--- | MALEY Oscar | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTE Emilien | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOSSEN Aydin | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KUPPER Jules | 2007 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TAGHRA Yanis | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |