50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mai 2016 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.41 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
5. | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:29.38 | 1014 pts | ||||
6. | MULLER Robin | 1997 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:29.54 | 1005 pts | ||||
7. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.70 | 996 pts | ||||
7. | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.70 | 996 pts | ||||
9. | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:29.76 | 993 pts | ||||
10. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
11. | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.25 | 965 pts | ||||
12. | ZAROUAL Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:30.48 | 953 pts | ||||
13. | LEVACIC Romain | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:30.96 | 926 pts | ||||
14. | COLLINET Germain | 2000 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:31.12 | 918 pts | ||||
15. | NOEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.43 | 901 pts | ||||
16. | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.53 | 896 pts | ||||
17. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:31.96 | 873 pts | ||||
18. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:32.76 | 831 pts | ||||
19. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:32.91 | 823 pts | ||||
20. | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.05 | 816 pts | ||||
21. | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.21 | 808 pts | ||||
22. | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:33.34 | 801 pts | ||||
23. | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.38 | 799 pts | ||||
24. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.43 | 797 pts | ||||
25. | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:33.46 | 795 pts | ||||
26. | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.48 | 794 pts | ||||
27. | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.63 | 787 pts | ||||
28. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.10 | 763 pts | ||||
29. | STENGEL Leo | 2002 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:34.18 | 759 pts | ||||
30. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.31 | 753 pts | ||||
31. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.87 | 726 pts | ||||
32. | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.77 | 683 pts | ||||
33. | MULDER Anael | 2002 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:36.49 | 650 pts | ||||
34. | ELSEN Emilien | 1999 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:36.61 | 644 pts | ||||
35. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.86 | 633 pts | ||||
36. | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.25 | 616 pts | ||||
37. | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.38 | 610 pts | ||||
38. | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.58 | 601 pts | ||||
39. | MONGIN Quentin | 2001 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:38.07 | 580 pts | ||||
40. | REIN Anthony | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:38.09 | 579 pts | ||||
41. | GREGORI Remi | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.29 | 570 pts | ||||
42. | GUILBERT Nicolas | 2003 | LUX | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.58 | 517 pts | ||||
43. | MAURER Jean-Noel | 1976 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:40.23 | 491 pts | ||||
44. | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:40.60 | 476 pts | ||||
45. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:42.47 | 406 pts | ||||
46. | HIRTZMANN Johan | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:43.34 | 375 pts | ||||
47. | FREMERY Luc | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:45.18 | 314 pts | ||||
48. | MOCKELS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:45.90 | 292 pts | ||||
49. | DELIEGE Brice | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:46.74 | 267 pts | ||||
50. | CORNET Mathis | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:47.41 | 248 pts | ||||
51. | BORDONARO Paulin | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:48.19 | 226 pts | ||||
52. | DI PILLO Loucas | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:49.70 | 187 pts | ||||
53. | MAURER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:51.18 | 153 pts | ||||
54. | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:51.68 | 142 pts | ||||
55. | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:52.28 | 129 pts | ||||
56. | CASSARD Raphael | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:52.42 | 127 pts | ||||
57. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:53.75 | 101 pts | ||||
58. | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:54.21 | 93 pts | ||||
59. | KUPPER Arthur | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:55.29 | 75 pts | ||||
60. | SEGUIN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:56.00 | 65 pts | ||||
61. | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:57.06 | 51 pts | ||||
62. | NICOLAS Remy | 2004 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 01:04.39 | 1 pts | ||||
63. | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:06.22 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PETREMENT Francois | 1999 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALEY Oscar | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOSSEN Aydin | 2005 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MATAIGNE Simon | 2000 | BEL | BELGIQUE | DSQ |
--- |