200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | CARON Henri | 1946 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 03:38.17 | 555 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
--- | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 03:08.97 | 690 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 02:24.20
|
1115 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | FLEGEAU Yannick | 1953 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 03:27.56 | 399 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 02:20.71 | 1062 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 03:00.13 | 567 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 03:05.01 | 516 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:33.99 | 796 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SMITH Mike | 1965 | GBR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 02:41.09 | 706 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | ELOSUA Raymond | 1966 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 02:58.19 | 511 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | ADIGO Guy | 1965 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:37.66 | 181 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | PLOYAERT Joel | 1962 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:38.53 | 176 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | VEAU Florian | 1964 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 03:54.92 | 89 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | MANCEL Bertrand | 1968 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 02:32.55 | 746 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | STUTZMANN Luc | 1971 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 02:40.65 | 643 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | ALESSANDRINI Jean-Marie | 1971 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 02:57.07 | 459 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | FRA | AS BONDY | 03:11.68 | 321 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | LAUNAY Fabien | 1972 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:18.75 | 893 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:43.80 | 564 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | HESBERT Benjamin | 1976 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 03:09.00 | 308 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | DAUGAS Jean-Michel | 1972 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 03:09.66 | 303 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 02:19.15 | 855 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 02:20.70 | 833 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | WAGNER Tristan | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 02:21.21 | 826 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | LAMY Julien | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:21.71 | 819 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | BILA Kantinio | 1978 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 02:22.48 | 808 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | BARDET Sébastien | 1981 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 02:31.72 | 682 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | KIM Vitali | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 03:02.72 | 338 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | LENAIN Christophe | 1977 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 03:11.11 | 266 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | PATAN Fabien | 1980 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 03:55.75 | 27 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 02:06.84
|
1022 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | MANAI Waël | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 02:10.93 | 957 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 02:23.16 | 776 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | DEGACHE Philippe | 1984 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 02:26.97 | 724 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | HUVIER Sylvain | 1984 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:29.05 | 696 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | HAMMOUTENE Naim | 1982 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 02:33.60
|
637 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | LOUCHART Alexandre | 1986 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 03:04.88 | 301 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
200 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 30 April 2016 - 09h44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 02:16.04 | 865 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 02:17.12 | 849 pts |