100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 15 Mai 2016 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:20.43 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:20.68 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:21.00 | 1052 pts | ||||
4. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:21.44 | 1042 pts | ||||
5. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:22.55 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:22.65 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:23.09 | 1004 pts | ||||
8. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:24.87 | +0.74 | 964 pts | |||
9. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:25.16 | 958 pts | ||||
10. | BRULE Camille | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:26.09 | +0.83 | 937 pts | |||
11. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:26.65 | +0.76 | 925 pts | |||
12. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:27.07 | +0.73 | 916 pts | |||
13. | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:28.58 | +0.75 | 884 pts | |||
14. | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:28.76 | +0.74 | 880 pts | |||
15. | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:29.55 | +0.78 | 863 pts | |||
16. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:30.19 | +0.88 | 850 pts | |||
17. | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:30.35 | +0.84 | 847 pts | |||
18. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:31.18 | +0.84 | 830 pts | |||
18. | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:31.18 | +0.80 | 830 pts | |||
20. | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:31.26 | +0.84 | 828 pts | |||
21. | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:32.97 | +0.82 | 793 pts | |||
22. | BROTELANDE Louise | 2000 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:33.31 | +0.88 | 787 pts | |||
23. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:33.65 | +0.82 | 780 pts | |||
24. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:33.86 | +0.83 | 776 pts | |||
25. | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:34.51 | +0.82 | 763 pts | |||
26. | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:34.55 | +0.78 | 762 pts | |||
27. | FLAUX Solene | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:34.80 | +0.89 | 757 pts | |||
28. | PONS Thais | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:34.82 | +0.97 | 757 pts | |||
29. | CROST Alicia | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:34.83 | +0.70 | 756 pts | |||
30. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:35.42 | +0.83 | 745 pts | |||
31. | SELWIET Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:35.69 | +0.81 | 740 pts | |||
32. | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:35.72 | +0.83 | 739 pts | |||
33. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:36.16 | +0.71 | 731 pts | |||
34. | LE GAILLARD Kristen | 1999 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:36.69 | +0.83 | 720 pts | |||
35. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:37.55 | +0.74 | 704 pts | |||
36. | BOURSE Gaetane | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:38.78 | +0.98 | 681 pts | |||
37. | GAUTIER Lisa-Marie | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:39.14 | +0.73 | 674 pts | |||
38. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:41.66 | +0.97 | 628 pts | |||
39. | CALVEZ Marine | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:42.47 | +0.85 | 614 pts | |||
40. | DESPINASSE Maeline | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:44.16 | +0.83 | 585 pts | |||
41. | CARO Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:45.41 | +0.90 | 563 pts | |||
42. | VERGER Felicie | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:45.49 | +1.01 | 562 pts | |||
43. | RABASTE Louise | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:45.82 | +0.79 | 556 pts | |||
44. | MORIN Marie | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:45.98 | +0.87 | 554 pts | |||
45. | JUSTIN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:46.35 | +0.73 | 547 pts | |||
46. | FABRY Christine | 1964 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:46.88 | +0.95 | 539 pts | |||
47. | BROSSAIS Elise | 2000 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:47.12 | +0.90 | 535 pts | |||
48. | THAUMOUX Laura | 2003 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 01:47.74 | +0.89 | 525 pts | |||
49. | SERRE Elyn | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:48.97 | +0.90 | 505 pts | |||
50. | LE NEVE Celeste | 2003 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 01:49.29 | +0.82 | 500 pts | |||
51. | MASSON Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | COGLAIS NATATION | 01:50.73 | +1.09 | 477 pts | |||
52. | VALLEE Lili | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:51.25 | +0.80 | 469 pts | |||
53. | CHALUMEAU Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:54.08 | +0.76 | 426 pts | |||
54. | GARAULT Audrey | 2003 | FRA | COGLAIS NATATION | 01:55.18 | +0.73 | 410 pts | |||
55. | MOTTE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:56.33 | +0.87 | 394 pts | |||
56. | CAUDAN Camelia | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 02:04.13 | +0.74 | 291 pts | |||
57. | SALOUX-ANEZO Leane | 2005 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 02:07.78 | +1.15 | 248 pts | |||
58. | MONGODIN Louane | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 02:09.59 | +0.80 | 229 pts | |||
59. | POULARD Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 02:13.53 | +1.00 | 188 pts | |||
--- | DE VULLIOD Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- |