50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Mai 2016 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.35 | +0.64 | 1194 pts | |||
2. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:27.51 | +0.75 | 1124 pts | |||
3. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.69 | +0.77 | 1113 pts | |||
4. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
4. | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.60 | 1060 pts | |||
6. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.59 | +0.76 | 1060 pts | |||
7. | JOIGNANT Axel | 1994 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.74 | 1055 pts | |||
7. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.79 | 1055 pts | |||
9. | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.69 | +0.66 | 1054 pts | |||
10. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.70 | +0.64 | 1053 pts | |||
11. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.38 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | |||
12. | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.48 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | |||
13. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.60 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | |||
14. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:29.83 | +0.87 | 989 pts | |||
15. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.69 | 973 pts | |||
16. | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.74 | 970 pts | |||
17. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.50 | +0.68 | 952 pts | |||
18. | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.97 | +0.83 | 926 pts | |||
19. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.13 | +1.04 | 917 pts | |||
20. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.77 | 907 pts | |||
21. | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.39 | +0.76 | 903 pts | |||
22. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.45 | +0.72 | 900 pts | |||
23. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.88 | 899 pts | |||
24. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.70 | 896 pts | |||
25. | LE MAUFF Guiliann | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.73 | 880 pts | |||
26. | GOLTAIS Ronan | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.69 | 836 pts | |||
27. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.87 | +0.78 | 825 pts | |||
28. | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.56 | +0.82 | 790 pts | |||
29. | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.75 | +0.85 | 781 pts | |||
30. | NICOLAS Paul | 1998 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:33.78 | +0.82 | 779 pts | |||
31. | POULARD Bastian | 2000 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 00:33.87 | +0.79 | 775 pts | |||
32. | CAHAGNE Vincent | 1964 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.87 | 698 pts | |||
33. | JOUAN Titouan | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.49 | +0.84 | 605 pts | |||
34. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | COGLAIS NATATION | 00:37.98 | +0.75 | 584 pts | |||
35. | BRIAND Killian | 2001 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 00:38.44 | +0.76 | 564 pts | |||
36. | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:39.19 | +0.96 | 533 pts | |||
37. | ROUSSELOT Nolan | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:39.89 | +0.85 | 504 pts | |||
38. | CALVARY Elouan | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:42.01 | +0.84 | 423 pts | |||
39. | LE POLLES-POTIN Hoel | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:47.42 | +0.93 | 247 pts | |||
40. | BOUTIER-LORMET Louan | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:50.96 | +0.79 | 158 pts | |||
41. | GOLTAIS Gwenn | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:52.17 | +0.58 | 132 pts | |||
42. | COLAS Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:59.44 | +0.90 | 25 pts | |||
--- | CHOISY Matthieu | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMASSON Marin | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- |