100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 15 May 2016 - 11h18) | ||||||||||
1. | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:05.13 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | |||
2. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:08.90 | +0.60 | 936 pts | |||
3. | SIMON Romain | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:09.42 | +0.68 | 922 pts | |||
4. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:10.49 | +0.70 | 894 pts | |||
5. | GROSMAITRE Marin | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:11.96 | +0.73 | 856 pts | |||
6. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:12.09 | +0.70 | 853 pts | |||
7. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:13.18 | +0.69 | 825 pts | |||
8. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:13.98 | +0.70 | 806 pts | |||
9. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:14.46 | +0.76 | 794 pts | |||
10. | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:14.97 | +0.72 | 781 pts | |||
11. | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:15.13 | +0.81 | 777 pts | |||
12. | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:17.19 | +0.75 | 728 pts | |||
13. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:17.34 | +0.72 | 724 pts | |||
14. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:17.55 | +0.65 | 720 pts | |||
15. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:18.04 | +0.69 | 708 pts | |||
16. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:18.20 | +0.75 | 704 pts | |||
17. | DREAU Romain | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:18.40 | +0.70 | 700 pts | |||
18. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:18.67 | 694 pts | ||||
19. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:19.17 | +0.80 | 682 pts | |||
20. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:19.32 | +0.73 | 679 pts | |||
21. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:19.38 | +0.73 | 677 pts | |||
22. | MORISSET Tangui | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:19.76 | +0.70 | 669 pts | |||
23. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:20.73 | +0.77 | 647 pts | |||
24. | FRANCOIS Oscar | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:21.37 | +0.79 | 633 pts | |||
25. | GRAVE Theo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:23.01 | +1.09 | 597 pts | |||
26. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:24.94 | +0.71 | 557 pts | |||
27. | SERIEYS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:26.90 | +0.76 | 517 pts | |||
28. | GARAULT Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | COGLAIS NATATION | 01:29.33 | +0.79 | 470 pts | |||
29. | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:29.68 | +0.68 | 464 pts | |||
30. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:29.89 | +0.73 | 460 pts | |||
31. | BERTHO Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 01:30.78 | +0.69 | 443 pts | |||
32. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:32.24 | +0.77 | 417 pts | |||
33. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:33.54 | +0.78 | 394 pts | |||
34. | ZOUHAL Amine | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:37.77 | +0.86 | 324 pts | |||
35. | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:38.96 | +0.86 | 306 pts | |||
36. | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:39.72 | +0.78 | 294 pts | |||
37. | CRICKX Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:40.37 | +0.58 | 284 pts | |||
38. | BIZIOU Florian | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:40.52 | +0.79 | 282 pts | |||
39. | TREFLEZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:47.56 | +0.75 | 188 pts | |||
--- | LAHOUCINE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DSQ |
--- |