100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 15 May 2016 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:15.61 | +0.75 | 948 pts | |||
2. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:15.75 | +0.74 | 945 pts | |||
3. | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:15.81 | +0.73 | 943 pts | |||
4. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:17.67 | +0.75 | 898 pts | |||
5. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:18.36 | +0.72 | 882 pts | |||
6. | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:20.43 | +0.66 | 834 pts | |||
7. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:20.50 | +0.70 | 832 pts | |||
8. | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:20.88 | +0.76 | 823 pts | |||
9. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:21.15 | +0.67 | 817 pts | |||
10. | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:22.33 | +0.79 | 791 pts | |||
11. | CLOIREC Thomas | 1996 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:24.50 | +0.74 | 743 pts | |||
12. | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:24.63 | +0.86 | 740 pts | |||
13. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:24.82 | +0.63 | 736 pts | |||
14. | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:25.21 | +0.71 | 727 pts | |||
15. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:25.86 | +0.72 | 714 pts | |||
16. | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:26.08 | +0.81 | 709 pts | |||
17. | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:26.11 | +0.73 | 708 pts | |||
18. | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:26.57 | +0.85 | 699 pts | |||
19. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:26.63 | +0.74 | 697 pts | |||
20. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:27.15 | +0.68 | 686 pts | |||
21. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:28.42 | +0.71 | 660 pts | |||
22. | FRANCOIS Oscar | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:28.98 | +0.72 | 649 pts | |||
23. | GANCGLUS Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:29.79 | +0.71 | 633 pts | |||
24. | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:31.65 | +0.73 | 596 pts | |||
25. | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:31.89 | +0.68 | 591 pts | |||
26. | GRAVE Theo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:32.44 | +0.63 | 581 pts | |||
27. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:33.29 | +0.78 | 564 pts | |||
28. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:33.45 | +0.75 | 561 pts | |||
29. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:33.48 | +0.68 | 561 pts | |||
30. | POULARD Bastian | 2000 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 01:33.63 | +0.81 | 558 pts | |||
31. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:33.80 | +0.76 | 555 pts | |||
32. | COENT Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:34.23 | +0.75 | 547 pts | |||
33. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:36.03 | +0.84 | 514 pts | |||
34. | BRIAND Killian | 2001 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 01:36.26 | +0.80 | 510 pts | |||
35. | PABST Gwendal | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:38.10 | +0.77 | 477 pts | |||
36. | ROUSSELOT Nolan | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:38.40 | +0.84 | 472 pts | |||
37. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:38.62 | +0.69 | 468 pts | |||
38. | CALLE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:38.87 | +0.81 | 464 pts | |||
39. | RAGONNEAU Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:38.88 | +0.77 | 464 pts | |||
40. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:38.93 | +0.67 | 463 pts | |||
41. | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:39.16 | +0.89 | 459 pts | |||
42. | LE POLLES-POTIN Hoel | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:41.32 | +0.97 | 423 pts | |||
43. | BRULE Elouan | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:41.52 | +0.82 | 420 pts | |||
44. | PIGEARD Malo | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:41.88 | +0.76 | 414 pts | |||
45. | CALVARY Elouan | 2002 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:43.63 | +0.86 | 386 pts | |||
46. | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | 01:49.16 | +0.71 | 304 pts | |||
47. | CALVEZ Louis | 2003 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:50.24 | +0.72 | 289 pts | |||
48. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:53.58 | +0.78 | 246 pts | |||
--- | PAUL Laurent | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- |