100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:51.96 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:53.51 | 1170 pts | ||||
3. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:53.73 | 1163 pts | ||||
4. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:53.88 | 1157 pts | ||||
5. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:54.13 | 1149 pts | ||||
6. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:54.95 | 1121 pts | ||||
7. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:55.30 | 1109 pts | ||||
8. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:55.35 | 1107 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:55.01 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:55.46 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:55.47 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:55.50 | 1102 pts | ||||
5. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:55.75 | 1094 pts | ||||
6. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.78 | 1093 pts | ||||
7. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:56.11 | 1082 pts | ||||
8. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:56.16 | 1080 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:56.00 | 1085 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:56.17 | 1080 pts | ||||
3. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:56.39 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.58 | 1066 pts | ||||
5. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:57.04 | 1051 pts | ||||
6. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:57.28 | 1043 pts | ||||
7. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:58.31 | 1010 pts | ||||
8. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.15 | 951 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:52.88 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:54.07 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:54.27 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:54.48 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:54.63 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:54.97 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:55.12 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:55.13 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
9. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:55.14 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:55.17 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:55.23 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.45 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:55.49 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:55.62 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.79 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:55.83 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:55.84 | 1091 pts | ||||
18. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:56.22 | 1078 pts | ||||
19. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:56.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
20. | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:56.46 | 1070 pts | ||||
21. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:56.47 | 1070 pts | ||||
22. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:56.53 | 1068 pts | ||||
23. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:56.64 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
24. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:56.69 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.75 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
26. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:56.80 | 1059 pts | ||||
27. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:56.82 | 1058 pts | ||||
28. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:56.83 | 1058 pts | ||||
29. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:56.84 | 1058 pts | ||||
30. | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:56.86 | 1057 pts | ||||
31. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:56.90 | 1056 pts | ||||
32. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:56.92 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
33. | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:56.96 | 1054 pts | ||||
34. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:56.98 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:57.05 | 1051 pts | ||||
36. | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:57.06 | 1050 pts | ||||
37. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:57.14 | 1048 pts | ||||
37. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:57.14 | 1048 pts | ||||
39. | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.19 | 1046 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
40. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:57.21 | 1045 pts | ||||
41. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:57.27 | 1043 pts | ||||
42. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:57.29 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
43. | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:57.30 | 1042 pts | ||||
44. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:57.33 | 1041 pts | ||||
45. | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:57.44 | 1038 pts | ||||
46. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:57.58 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
47. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:57.73 | 1028 pts | ||||
48. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:57.83 | 1025 pts | ||||
49. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.86 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
50. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:57.95 | 1021 pts | ||||
51. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:58.05 | 1018 pts | ||||
52. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.17 | 1014 pts | ||||
53. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:58.28 | 1011 pts | ||||
54. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:58.38 | 1007 pts | ||||
55. | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:58.51 | 1003 pts | ||||
56. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:58.52 | 1003 pts | ||||
57. | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:58.55 | 1002 pts | ||||
58. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:58.56 | 1002 pts | ||||
59. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.61 | 1000 pts | ||||
60. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:58.64 | 999 pts | ||||
61. | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:58.65 | 999 pts | ||||
62. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:58.69 | 997 pts | ||||
63. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:58.77 | 995 pts | ||||
63. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:58.77 | 995 pts | ||||
63. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:58.77 | 995 pts | ||||
66. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:58.80 | 994 pts | ||||
67. | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.81 | 994 pts | ||||
68. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:58.88 | 991 pts | ||||
69. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:58.89 | 991 pts | ||||
70. | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:58.90 | 991 pts | ||||
71. | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:58.94 | 989 pts | ||||
72. | SOUMARE Mamadou Amara | 1992 | MLI | MALI | 00:58.95 | 989 pts | ||||
73. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:58.97 | 988 pts | ||||
74. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:59.02 | 987 pts | ||||
75. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:59.03 | 987 pts | ||||
76. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.06 | 986 pts | ||||
77. | DUCLOS Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:59.08 | 985 pts | ||||
78. | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:59.25 | 980 pts | ||||
79. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:59.52 | 971 pts | ||||
80. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:59.53 | 971 pts | ||||
81. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:59.60 | 969 pts | ||||
82. | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:59.62 | 968 pts | ||||
83. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:59.64 | 967 pts | ||||
84. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:59.68 | 966 pts | ||||
85. | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:59.72 | 965 pts | ||||
86. | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:59.97 | 957 pts | ||||
87. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:59.98 | 957 pts | ||||
88. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:00.01 | 956 pts | ||||
89. | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:00.03 | 955 pts | ||||
90. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:00.10 | 953 pts | ||||
91. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 01:00.12 | 952 pts | ||||
92. | POTTIER Célian | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:00.15 | 951 pts | ||||
93. | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:00.17 | 951 pts | ||||
94. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:00.44 | 942 pts | ||||
95. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:00.53 | 939 pts | ||||
96. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.66 | 935 pts | ||||
97. | ROUX Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:00.75 | 933 pts | ||||
98. | CHARTRAIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:00.86 | 929 pts | ||||
99. | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:00.87 | 929 pts | ||||
100. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:00.92 | 927 pts | ||||
101. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:00.95 | 926 pts | ||||
102. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:00.97 | 926 pts | ||||
103. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:01.00 | 925 pts | ||||
104. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 01:01.14 | 921 pts | ||||
104. | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:01.14 | 921 pts | ||||
106. | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 01:01.19 | 919 pts | ||||
107. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:01.23 | 918 pts | ||||
108. | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:01.27 | 917 pts | ||||
109. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:01.31 | 915 pts | ||||
110. | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:01.35 | 914 pts | ||||
111. | TENCE Briac | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:01.49 | 910 pts | ||||
112. | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:01.65 | 905 pts | ||||
113. | BELLIER Kolia | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:01.81 | 900 pts | ||||
114. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:02.13 | 890 pts | ||||
115. | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:02.60 | 876 pts | ||||
116. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:02.61 | 876 pts | ||||
117. | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 01:03.37 | 853 pts | ||||
118. | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:05.05 | 804 pts | ||||
--- | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS dec |
--- |